Menu

donor kjss selected students for2018-19

S.NO APnumber ScanID Surname Name COURSE DonarName
1 2728 8866 ALAPARTU SNEHA B.Tech 1st G.V.RAYUDU
2 1864 8881 MUDDANA SRAVANI B.Tech 1st JASTI.BHASKARRAO
3 2732 8870 PAVULURI RAMADEVI B.Tech 1st RAYAPATI.SAMBASIVARAO
4 2723 8872 KILARU ANITHA B.Tech 1st GOTTIPATI.RAVIKUMAR
5 2347 8863 KATTA PAVANI B.Tech 1st MYNENI RAMPRASAD
7 2602 8879 VEERATHU HARSHITHA Inter 1st YELURI SAMBASIVA RAO
8 1580 7590 KAVURI MADHURI Degree 2nd K.RAMAKRISHNA PRASAD
9 2255 8867 KORRAPATI BHRAGAVI Degree 2nd NARRA BALAKRISHNA(MADHU ELAINE DAIRY).DR KOMMALAPATI SREEDHAR
10 2710 8876 TADIKONDA PRAVALLIKA Degree 1st K.RAMESH KRISHNA CHANDRA
6 2729 8865 PENTYALA VISHNU PRIYA B.Tech 1st SOMEPALLI VENKATESWARLU
7 2731 8869 GOLLA SAMPADA B.Tech 1st G.V.ANJANEYULU
8 2222 8703 JAMMIGUMPULA AKHILA B.Tech 1st YARAPATHINENI.SRINIVASARAO RAO
9 1657 8362 BATTULA DIVYABHANU B.Tech 1st GANTA PUNNA RAO
10 1014 8018 AARE VANITHARAJU B.Tech 1st KAMEPPALI LAKSHMI PRASAD
11 1635 8194 DAGGUPATI LAKSHMIJAGADESWARI B.Tech 1st G.V.ANJANEYULU
12 2252 8413 RAMINENI NAGALAKSHMI B.Tech 1st MALLELA HARENDRANATH CHOWDARY GARU,KANAKAMEDALA KRISHNA PRASAD
13 1582 8113 NALABOLU SIRISHA B.Tech 1st N.RAMAKRISHNA PRASAD
14 1956 8298 KANCHUPATI SANDHYA B.Tech 1st Y.V.ANJANEYULU,K.RAVINDRA(GAS NANI),M.BADRINARAYANA RAO
15 2686 8829 JAMMIGUMPULA SRI LATHA B.Tech 1st YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO
16 1703 8338 RAAVI JYOTHISVASIKA B.Tech 1st DR.R.T.RAVI,GANTA.PUNNA RAO
17 1930 8828 KONAKANCHI SNEHITHA B.Tech 1st MARRIPUDI SEETHARAMAYA GARU
18 1907 8543 NANNAPANENI SRI MANJU B.Tech 1st VASANTHA.KRISHNA PRASAD
19 1476 8183 PEDDI PRANAVI B.Tech 1st MARRIPUDI.SEETHARAMMAYA
20 1207 8062 NALABOLU RAMYA B.Tech 1st YARAPATHINENUI SRINIVASA RAO,
21 1613 8719 SINGU SAHITHI B.Tech 1st DR.YADLA HEMA PRASAD
22 2166 8319 GORANTLA KAVYA B.Tech 1st R.GOPAL RAO
23 2656 8791 BANDARUPALLI JYOTSNA B.Tech 1st SEGNO,NELAKUDITHI NARAHARI PRASAD
24 1379 8196 KOMMINENI SOHITHA B.Tech 1st ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD
25 2398 8436 KONAKANCHI MOUNIKA B.Tech 1st PERAVALI RAGHAVA RAO
26 1940 8305 KURAPATI RAMYA B.Tech 1st YARAPATHINENUI SRINIVASA RAO
27 1573 8818 GANGAVARAPU SUDHA RANI B.Tech 1st CHAGANTI CHANCHAYYA
28 2411 8595 PAMIDIMUKKALA SRI DIVYA B.Tech 1st CHEBROLU NARENDRANATH
29 1114 8046 BIKKU VINELLA B.Tech 1st KARUMANCHI.PRASAD
30 1075 8708 ATHOTA BHARATHI B.Tech 1st DR.KOMMALAPATI SREEDHAR
31 1019 8040 GUDE JYOTHI PRIYA B.Tech 1st N.HARISESHANADAIAH
32 2630 8714 DAGGUBATI ANJALI B.Tech 1st G.V.ANJANEYULU
33 2643 8732 INTURI HARSHINI B.Tech 1st MARRIPUDI.SEETHARAMMAYA
34 2577 8632 TUMMALA PREETHI CHOWDARY B.Tech 1st DR.R.T.RAVI
35 1682 8730 KORRAPATI SUVARNA B.Tech 1st ASWINI HOSPITALS,VASANTHA SPINNERS LIMITED
36 1036 8302 PARUCHURI LAKSHMISUNITHA B.Tech 1st SUJANA CHOWDARY
37 1122 8489 MUVVA SRI NAGASIRI CHANDANA B.Tech 1st CH.VISWESRAO RAO
38 2730 8868 NARNE SRIVALLI B.Tech 1st J.P.VENKATESWARULU
44 2301 7238 CHEKURI SRIVIDYA B.Tech 2nd TELAPROLU VEERAIAH
39 1844 8246 MADALA ANITHA B.Tech 1st G.V.ANJANEYULU
40 2552 8678 SINGAMANENI SRI VYSHNAVI B.Tech 1st BEJAVADA VENKATRAO,NARASIMHA RAO,K.APPARAO,N.CHALAPATHIRAO,KOMMALAPATI HARI KOTESWARA RAO
41 2203 8422 BHEEMANA MADHAVI B.Tech 1st DR.P.PANDARINATH
42 2422 8578 MEKALA CHANDANA B.Tech 1st CHERUKURI RAGHUNADU RAO
43 1887 8617 KODALI SRIJACHOWDARY B.Tech 1st VATTIKUTI POORNA CHANDRARAO
44 2006 8648 ARIKATLA SAIJAHANAVI B.Tech 1st P.CHANDRAIAH
45 1629 8190 MALAKAPALLI HARSHITA B.Tech 1st BEJAVADA VENKATRAO,NARASIMHA RAOK.L.
46 1027 8662 NATHALAPATI SNEHA VARSHA B.Tech 1st DR.KOMMALAPATI SREEDHAR
47 2535 8459 VEERAPANENI CHANDINI B.Tech 1st VADLAMIDI NAGENDRAM GARU
48 2583 8771 PAMIDI SRI LAKSHMI B.Tech 1st DR.K.BASAVA PUNNAIAH
49 2438 8486 VASIREDDY KOKILA B.Tech 1st JAYADEV GALLAB.SIVARAMA PRASAD
50 2556 8760 BORRA SOWMYA B.Tech 1st NALLAMOTHU VENKATRAYUDU
51 2591 8623 CHIRUMAMILLA SRINIJA B.Tech 1st G.V.ANJANEYULU
52 2424 8510 RAVELLA DURGA SRAVNTHI B.Tech 1st K.RAVICHANDRA,KJSS
53 2340 8652 GONDI VENKATACHITANYA B.Tech 1st VUMMANENI SIVANAGESHWAR  RAO
60 2228 7058 NAGULAPATI PAVANI B.Tech 2nd G.V.ANJANEYULU
54 2380 8598 GUDE PAVANI B.Tech 1st G.V.ANJANEYULU
55 2359 8531 MALLEMPUDI RUKMINI B.Tech 1st VUMMANENI.NAGESHWAR  RAO
56 2378 8560 BOJJA MOUNIKA B.Tech 1st DR.KOMMALAPATI SREEDHAR
64 2189 8655 NATISETTI YOUGACHANDANA B.Tech 2nd GUNTUPALLI KOTESWARA RAO
57 2400 8759 PEMMASANI POOJITHA B.Tech 1st MAKINNENI.KRISHNA
66 1366 7588 MUMMALANENI MADHUCHANDANA B.Tech 2nd G.BABU RAO,DR.SUJANA  CHOWDARY
67 1597 7456 MANNAM VANI B.Tech 2nd HEMA.KARNATI
68 1925 7242 MOTUPALLI KAVYA B.Tech 2nd V.KRISHNA KUMARI
58 2631 8693 MUTHINENI NIREESHA B.Tech 1st G.V.ANJANEYULU
59 2322 8440 KOTHA  PRIYANKA B.Tech 1st V.SIVARAMAKRISHNAIAH
71 1888 5423 CHIRUMAMILA SAILAKSHMI B.Tech 2nd G.V.ANJANEYULU
72 1672 7202 SADINENI PRASANNA B.Tech 2nd RAYAPATI VEERAIAH GARU
60 2466 8644 REVELLA ASHA B.Tech 1st DR.KOMMLAPATI SRIDHAR
74 1882 8237 VADLMUDI SRAVANASANDYA B.Tech 2nd KAMMEPALLI.BRAHMANAIDU
61 2558 8814 GADDE JYOTHIRMAYEE B.Tech 1st KATRAGADDA FOUNDATION
62 1829 8774 PARUCHURI SREESINDHU B.Tech 1st PRASAD SEEDS (P) LTD,THUMMALA BOSE GARU
63 2522 8807 GADDE APARNA B.Tech 1st YELURI SAMBASIVA RAO
78 1389 7253 ADUSUMALLI SIREESHA B.Tech 2nd DR.YADLA HEMA PRASAD
79 1754 7304 VANKAYALAPATI NAGAMANI B.Tech 2nd G.V.ANJANEYULU
80 1744 7480 KOYA PRASANNA B.Tech 2nd G.V.ANJANEYULU
81 1695 7556 BATTULA PAVANI B.Tech 2nd G.V.ANJANEYULU
82 1321 7215 GUTTIKONDA KAVYANANDINI B.Tech 2nd MANNAVA RAMESH
64 2518 8812 MADDINENI MALLESWARI B.Tech 1st YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO
65 1126 8152 KOTAPATI MOUNIKA B.Tech 1st KANDIMALLI.SRINIVAS RAO
66 2307 8437 NALLAPANENI PRASAMYA B.Tech 1st CHIGURUPATI.HARIPRASAD
86 1373 7459 PARIMI DEVI B.Tech 2nd G.V.ANJANEYULU
67 1416 8200 BODDU ROSHINI B.Tech 1st VELIVELLI SRINIVASA RAO
68 1479 8281 POLINENI CHERISMA B.Tech 1st GOTTIPATI.RAVIKUMAR
69 2727 8864 GULLAPALLI SUNEETHA B.Tech 1st S.VARA PRASAD(SRI LAKSHMI SRINIVASA COTTON TRADERS)
90 2616 8740 PAMIDI NANDINI B.Tech 2nd CHENNUPATI .RAMBABU,V.SURESH BABU
70 1944 8353 NALLAMOTHU TANUJA B.Tech 1st PRATHIPATI PULLA RAO
71 2428 8575 ALAVALA SRILATHA B.Tech 1st PULLELA VENUGOPAL RAO
93 1028 8026 CHITTIPOTHU KRISHNAINDHU B.Tech 2nd Y.V.KRISHNAIAH (CHNDRAMOULI NAGAR)
94 1440 7195 TAKKELLAPATI KOMALI B.Tech 2nd DR.KOMMALAPATI SREEDHAR
72 1325 7231 MADDINENI NIHARIKA B.Tech 1st DR.YALAMANCHI. JAGAN MOHAN RAO
96 1752 7445 NAGUBADI SIVA PRAVATHI B.Tech 2nd G.V,ANJANEYULU
97 2165 7244 YENUGANTI SAIPURNA B.Tech 2nd G.V.ANJANEJULU
73 1128 7234 BANDLA SRAVANI B.Tech 1st G.V.ANJANEYULU
99 2177 7135 VADLAMUDI USHARANI B.Tech 2nd G.V.ANJANEYULU GARU
100 1690 7522 NAMBURU TEJASRI B.Tech 2nd KOTHA RAMA RAO
101 1723 7101 PINNAKA TRIVENI B.Tech 2nd SOMEPALLI SIVA PRASAD
74 1132 8640 MURAKONDA RAJYA LAKSHMI B.Tech 1st B.ANKAMMARAO GARU(SIVA SWATHI TEXTILES)
75 2608 8751 GANGINENI NEHARIKA B.Tech 1st G.V.ANZANEYULU
76 1125 8193 KOTTAPATI PRIYANKA B.Tech 1st KANDIMALLI.SRINIVAS RAO
77 2225 8645 MAMILAPALLI SRUJANASRI B.Tech 1st NANDIGAM SULOCHANA
78 1176 8056 KANAGALA KAVYA B.Tech 1st DHAMACHERLA.JANARDHAN RAO
79 8095 8095 NEHA KROTHAPALLI B.Tech 1st KROTHAPALLI RAMESH CHANDRA
80 2049 8359 KOLLA KAVYA B.Tech 1st M.SURESHBABU,MALLELA.RAMARAO
81 2051 8610 KROTHAPALLI NEHA B.Tech 1st N.V.RATAIAH
82 2557 8798 GANGINENI SOWMYA B.Tech 1st G.V.ANJANEYULU
111 2297 7496 KESINENI AKHILA B.Tech 2nd DAMACHARLA JANARDHAN RAO
112 1285 7490 NALLAPANENI MANEESHA B.Tech 2nd KANDIMALLA SRINIVAS RAO
83 2701 8842 EEDUPUGANTI HARINI B.Tech 1st NUTHANKI RAMAKRISHNA PRASAD,MUMMANENI VENKATA SUBBAIAH
114 1660 7549 VELAGA SRILEKHA B.Tech 2nd BODDU NARASIMHA RAO
84 6269 6269 RAVI VARSHITHA B.Tech 1st KANAKAMEDALA SIVA SAKAR
85 2402 8590 MUNDRA YAVALAKSHMI B.Tech 1st SIVARAMAMURTHYCH
117 1920 7137 VANKAYALAPATI DIVYA B.Tech 2nd DR.ARAVIND CHERUKURI,DR.HIMABINDU CHERUKURI,ASHOK KUMAR CHERUKURI,DR.KAVITHA CH
118 1256 7267 ALLURI ALEKHYA B.Tech 2nd DR.KOMMLAPATI SRIDHAR
119 1085 7415 GANTA LAVANYA B.Tech 2nd G.V.ANJANEYULU
120 1298 7464 KARRAVULA BHARGAVI B.Tech 2nd RAYAPATI SRINIVAS
121 1319 7494 MAGULURI REVATHI B.Tech 2nd G.V.ANJANEYALU GARU
122 2683 7116 SOMEPALLI SIVA LAKSHMI Degree 1st G.V.ANJANEYULU
123 2205 7427 POTTLA TRIVENI B.Tech 2nd G.V.ANJANEYULU
86 1073 8466 KORLAKUNTA NAGALAKSHMI B.Tech 1st KOMMALAPATI SREEDHAR,AMARAVATHI TEXTILES,SOMEPALLI VENKATESWARULU
125 1387 7236 KARUSALA JYOTHISRI B.Tech 2nd DR.KOMMALAPATI SREEDHAR
126 2567 7471 NEKKANTI VINEETHA B.Tech 2nd YARAPATHINENUI SRINIVASA RAO
87 2285 8579 YEDUPATI SREE VIDHYA B.Tech 1st DEVARAPALLI SAMBASIVA RAO
88 1881 8450 ABBURI HEMALATHA B.Tech 1st DR.KOMMALAPATI SREEDHAR
129 1322 7667 ARE TEJASRI B.Tech 2nd DULLIPALARAJESWARA RAO
130 2303 7184 RAMINEEDI TRIVENI B.Tech 2nd G.V.ANJANEYULU
131 1405 7288 PANGULURI NAGA JYOTHI B.Tech 2nd PANGULURI.BALA SUBRAMANYAM GARU,KANAKAMEDALA SIVA SANKAR
132 1601 7466 PUNUGULA UDAYAJAYALAKSHMI B.Tech 2nd RAYAPATI MOHAN SAI KRISHNA
89 1280 8162 KOTAPATI POOJITHA B.Tech 1st A.PEDDABBAIAH,NRAMESH BABU
134 2636 8737 YAGANTI SIVAKUMARI B.Tech 2nd DR.LAKSHMANA SWAMY(SANIJIVI HOSPITALS),POSANI SRINIVASA RAO,NUTHAKI RAMAKRISHNA PRASAD
135 2718 8875 DUPATTI NAGALAKSHMI Inter 1st DR.Y.LAKSHMANA SWAMY
136 2282 6237 NANURI TEJASWANI B.Tech 3rd G.V.ANJANEYULU
137 2483 6499 DOPPALAPUDI SRAVYA B.Tech 3rd MUPPARAJU KALYANA CHAKRAVARTHY,PAVULURI KRISHNA KUMAR
138 1961 6235 VUNNAM UMAMAHESWARI B.Tech 3rd YARAPATHINENUI SRINIVASA RAO
139 1870 7439 KILARI BALA SARASWATHI B.Tech 2nd DR.KOMMALAPATI SREEDHAR
140 1360 7557 THIRIVEDHI ASWINI B.Tech 2nd G.V.ANJANEYULU
90 1313 7536 KOLLA DHARANICHOWDARY B.Tech 1st GUNTUPALLI.RAMALINGESHWARARAO
142 1328 7646 RAMINENI KRISHNA SRI B.Tech 2nd KANAKAMEDALA SIVA SANKAR
143 1291 7235 MEDARAMETLA ASMITHA B.Tech 2nd KOLLIPARA KRISHNA PRASAD,N.TIRUPATAYYA
144 1391 7196 GADIPARTHI SRUTHI B.Tech 2nd RAYAPATI.SAMBASIVARAO
145 1258 7429 MORASA BINDHU BHARGAVI B.Tech 2nd SOMEPALLI VENKATESWARLU
146 6386 6386 BANDARUPALLI TRIVENI B.Tech 3rd CHERUKURI.SRINIVASARAO
147 2093 6566 MUVVA SRI RAMYA B.Tech 3rd DR.KONDABOLU BASAVA PUNNIAH
148 1045 6222 BOTLA LAVANYA B.Tech 3rd NELAKUDITI NARA HARI PRASAD
149 1395 7052 BELLAMKONDA VARSHA B.Tech 2nd BHASHYAM EDUCATION SOCITY
91 1144 8036 GUNNAPANENI BHAVYA SREE B.Tech 1st KOVELAMUDI RAVINDRA(NANI)
151 1040 8071 KOMMALAPATI BHAVYASRI B.Tech 3rd NANADANA HOSPITALS
152 2050 6448 KORRAPATI SAI SWETHA B.Tech 3rd ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD
153 1588 6517 YARRAMANENI TEJASWINI B.Tech 3rd GUNTUPALLI RAMALINGESWARARAVU
92 2269 8391 POPURI VISHNU PRIYA B.Tech 1st DR.KONDABOLU BASAVA PUNNAIAH
155 1292 7153 GANGINENI KAVITHA B.Tech 2nd NUTHAKI RAMAKRISHNA PRASAD,B.SWARAJYA LAKSHMI
93 2384 8561 NAIDU KAVYAMANASA B.Tech 1st R.VENKATESWARLU
157 1229 7582 NALLAGATLA SOWJANYA B.Tech 2nd ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD
158 2176 6449 KAVURI RAMA DEVI B.Tech 3rd DR.KOMMALAPATI SREEDHAR
159 2161 6377 NALLAMOTHU SRILAKSHMI B.Tech 3rd DR.KOMMLAPATI SRIDHAR
160 1546 7054 KATTLA VIJAYALAKSHMI B.Tech 2nd G.V.ANJANEJULU,M.LAKSHMI(J.B DONOR)
161 1147 6359 MAKINENI DIVYA SRI B.Tech 3rd P.KRISHNA KUMAR
162 2257 6509 CHINTHALAPUDI ASWINI B.Tech 2nd RAYAPATI.SAMBASIVARAO
163 2261 6572 DARAPANENI PAVITRA CHOWDARY B.Tech 3rd V.SIVA SUBBARAO,SOMEPALLI.VENKATESWARARAO
164 2273 7547 PANGULURI ANUSHA B.Tech 3rd YARAPATHINENUI SRINIVASA RAO
165 1294 7105 JAGARLAMUDI DIVYA B.Tech 2nd DR.YALAMANCHI. JAGAN MOHAN RAO
166 1742 7498 NAMENENI VANI B.Tech 3rd G.V.ANJANEYULU
167 1299 7266 NALLABOTU APARNA B.Tech 2nd KARUMANCHI.PRASAD(PRASAD SEEDS)
94 1650 8488 PULIVARTHI KUSUMANJALI B.Tech 1st KORRAPATI RAMA RAO
95 1388 8404 KARUSALA GAYATRI B.Tech 1st DR.KOMMALAPATI SREEDHAR
170 1418 7644 NARNE SATHVIKA B.Tech 2nd GOTTIPATI RAVI KUMAR
171 1365 7218 POTUNENI KEERTHI B.Tech 2nd MURUKONDA KESAVA RAOGARU
96 1288 8638 GORANTLA DIVYA SAI B.Tech 1st PRATHIPATI PULLA RAO(SAMINENI KOTESWARA RAO),DR RAYAPATI SRINIVAS
173 1467 6236 MARLAPATI PUJITHA B.Tech 3rd ALLAPATI.GOPALA KRISHNA
174 1266 6388 PAPINENI DIVYA B.Tech 3rd DR KOMMALAPATI SREEDHAR
175 1680 6270 VUNNAM RADHIKA B.Tech 3rd KANNEGANTI BUCHAYYA CHOWDARY,MALLELA HARENDRANATH CHOWDARY
97 1658 8295 PAKURI BHARGAVI B.Tech 1st G.V.ANJANEYULU,NUTHSKI RAMAKRISHNA PRASAD
177 2008 6421 KALLURI MANVITHA B.Tech 3rd D.BABU RAO
178 1980 7488 GOPU ANUSHA B.Tech 2nd G.V.ANJANEYULU
179 1523 7580 TALLAPANANI NAVYA B.Tech 2nd GOTTIPATI RAVI KUMAR
180 1107 7387 KAVURI VENEELA B.Tech 2nd KOMMINENI PRASAD
181 1567 6342 PALAGUDI DEEPTHI B.Tech 3rd M.SESHAIAH
182 1341 7256 YELINEEDI PRIYANKA B.Tech 2nd PUNATI SURENDRA
183 1355 7145 GANGURU SAISRI B.Tech 2nd SOMEPALLI VENKATESWARLU
184 2482 7180 MADDINENI SRI LAKSHMI B.Tech 2nd YARAPATHINENUI SRINIVASA RAO
98 2246 8409 NALLAMOTHU HARSHITHA B.Tech 1st M.VEERAIAH
186 1843 6403 MADALA VENKATA PRASANNA B.Tech 3rd G.V.ANJANEYULU
187 1933 6511 MANNAVA MOUNIKA B.Tech 3rd UPUTURI SEETHAMAHALAKSHMI
188 1862 7626 KORLAKUNTA RAMYA Degree 2nd CHUKAPALLI RAMESH GARU
99 1480 8284 GUDE DEEPIKA B.Tech 1st YARAPATHINENI.SRINIVASARAO GARU
190 2396 6254 PATURI LEKHA B.Tech 3rd CH.NARENDRANATH
191 6353 6353 MADDINENI VIJAYADURGA B.Tech 3rd G.V.ANJANEYULU
192 2449 6389 MUKKALA VENKATA SRAVANI B.Tech 3rd RAVICHANDRA(GAS NANI)
193 1044 6247 KOLLA NIKHITHA B.Tech 3rd KOLLA.PADMA SRINIVASARAO
194 1359 8449 ELURI MARUTHISRI B.Tech 2nd RAYAPATI.SAMBASIVARAO
195 2472 7056 VADLAMUDI RASI B.Tech 2nd P.CHANDRAIAH RAO
196 1320 7544 BODDAPATI PRASANNA B.Tech 2nd P.KRISHNA KUMARI
100 1191 7164 DUGGINENI VENKATASUDHA B.Tech 1st G.V.ANJANEJULU
198 1192 7167 DUGGINENI MANASA VENKATALAKSHMI B.Tech 2nd G.V.ANJANEYULU
199 1067 7125 GONUGUNTLA ASWINI B.Tech 2nd G.V.ANJANEYULU
200 1133 7358 MANEMPALLI TULASIBAVANI B.Tech 3rd G.V,ANJANEYULU
201 2401 6219 KETHINENI MANASA B.Tech 3rd KAMEPALLI BRAHMA NAIDU
202 2088 6226 THOKALA BHAVYA B.Tech 3rd RAYAPATI RANGA RAO
203 2720 8874 NALAJALA PUSHPALATHA B.Tech 4th MARRIPUDI SEETHARAMAYA GARU
204 2498 7318 KONERU POOJITHA Degree 2nd DEVABAKTHUNNI.BASAVA RAO,KOSARAJU NARASIMHA RAO
205 1492 6524 IDUPULAPATI SUDEEPTHI B.Tech 3rd M.SUBBARAO
206 2028 7575 BODIPUDI SUMA B.Tech 2nd PUTTAGUNTA VENUGOPALARAO
207 2206 6383 NALLABOTHU KRISHNA VENI B.Tech 3rd G.V.ANJANEYULU
208 1489 7500 YADLAPALLI GOWRIPAVITRA B.Tech 2nd GUNTUPALLI RAMALINGESWARARAVU,PRATHIPATI PULLA RAO
209 1749 8763 YARLAGADDA VINEETHA B.Tech 2nd MANNAVA RAMESH,KAMEPALLI BRAHMANAIDU,A PERUMALLASWAMY
210 1901 7213 KOTHA ANUSHA B.Tech 2nd PRATHIPATI.PULLARAO
211 1722 6169 DODLA NAGAVANI B.Tech 3rd KAVURI.RAVI CHANDRA
212 2229 6422 NAGULAPATI HEMALATHA B.Tech 3rd G.V.ANJANEYULU
213 1329 7062 RAMINENI LOHITHA B.Tech 2nd KANAKAMEDALA SIVA SANKAR
101 2560 8633 NALLABIRUDHU NAGA LAKSHMI B.Tech 1st JAGARLAMUDI.MURALI
215 1552 5586 BANDARUPALLI PARVATHI B.Tech 4th GOTTIPATI.RAVIKUMAR
216 2717 8862 DEVINENI RAMADEVI MBA 2nd BOLLA BRAHMANAIDU
102 1046 8021 KARNATI PRIYANKA B.Tech 1st DR.KOMMALAPATI SREEDHAR
218 2550 6391 LELLA ANUSHA B.Tech 3rd G.V.ANJANEYULU
219 1438 7437 VEERAVALLI PRASANNA B.Tech 2nd MADAMANCHI.RANGARAO
103 1208 8501 CHURUMAMMILLA DIVYA SRI B.Tech 1st G.SUJATHA W/O GANTA PUNNAIAH CHOWDARY
221 2559 8706 UPPUGUNTA NAVYASREE B.Tech 2nd DR.YADLA HEMA PRASAD
222 1998 6361 KOTARU SUSMITHA B.Tech 3rd G.V.AANZANEYULU
223 1693 7063 NELLURI CHAITANYA B.Tech 2nd PRATHIPATI.PULLARAO
224 1858 7073 RACHEPALLI RAMYASRI B.Tech 4th YARAPATHINENI.SRINIVASARAO RAO
104 2397 8589 GANGAVARAPU BHAVANI B.Tech 1st G.V.ANJANEYULU
226 2162 8731 NALLAMOTHU TRIVENI B.Tech 2nd DR.KOMMALAPATI SREEDHAR
227 1029 6550 MANCHALA JYOTHI BANGARI B.Tech 3rd DR.KOMMLAPATI SRIDHAR
228 2417 6056 GONUGUNTALA PADMAJA B.Tech 4th G.V.ANJANEYULU
229 2350 6263 THANNERU YAMINI SIREESHA B.Tech 3rd GADDE MANGAIAH
230 5232 5232 NAGABHIRAVA YUREKA B.Tech 4th D.NARENDRA KUMAR,DR.KOMMALAPATI.SRIDHAR
231 2581 6456 GORANTLA AKHILA B.Tech 3rd KAMEPALLI.BRAHMANAIDU
232 2618 8754 DHULLIPALLA MEGHANA B.Tech 3rd N.NARAHARI PRASAD
105 2570 8715 NAGULAPATI LAKSHMIPRASANN B.Tech 1st MAKKENA MALLIKARJUNA RAO
234 1284 7240 PONUGUPATI KAVYA B.Tech 2nd M.HARENDHRANADH
235 1725 7487 KOGANTI KANCHANA B.Tech 2nd GADDE.RAMMOHAN RAO,MANNAVA RAMARAO
236 1545 8199 KOYA TULASI Degree 1st DANDA SUNDARA RAO,MUTHINENI SESHAIAH
106 2394 8593 BOLLEPALLI SRAVANI B.Tech 1st G.V.ANJANEYULU
238 2615 8694 KOTA VANITHA Degree 1st K.LAKSHMI NARAYANA
239 1448 8209 ALAPATI BHARGAVI Degree 1st DR.A.HANUMANTHA RAO,N.THIRUPATAIAH,SURYADEVARA.VENKATESWARARAO
240 1274 8358 MANIKANDA SWAPNA Degree 1st G.V.ANJANEYULU
107 1424 8325 PATURI LAKSHMI PRIYAPRIYA B.Tech 1st CA.G.SUDHAKAR
242 1375 8435 DOPPALAPUDI VALLI SESHA RUSHITHA Degree 1st V.SRINIVASRAO(PAVAN ENTERPRISESS)
108 1548 8049 KAMMA MAHESWARI B.Tech 1st SURYADEVARA VENKETESWARA RAO
244 2318 8492 VUNNAM SRAVANI Degree 1st V.NAVEENKISHORE,VASIREDDY RAMARAO,YARAPATHINENISRINIVASARAO
245 1296 7573 GANTA LAKSHMITEJASRI B.Tech 2nd NELLAKUDITI.VENKATA VARA PRASAD
246 2726 8873 PANGA BAHVITHASNIGHDA Inter 2nd VADLAMUDI NAGENDRAM
247 2600 7374 YELURI KAVYASRI B.Tech 3rd PRATHIPATI PULLA RAO
248 2427 8572 NADIPINENI BHARATHI Degree 1st GOTTAPATI RAVIKUMAR,KODALA SIVA PRASAD
249 1295 7113 VNNAM NEELIMA B.Tech 2nd SOMEPALLI VENKATESWARA RAO
250 2192 8425 YARABIKKI SRILATHA Degree 1st G.V.ANJANEYULU
109 1664 8198 JADDA LAKSHMI B.Tech 1st G.V. AANZANEYULU
252 2574 8625 JADDA NAGAMANI Degree 1st G.V.ANJANEYULU
253 1241 8084 MADALA SUBBARATNAM Degree 1st G.V.ANJANEYULU
110 2199 8752 MANDADI LIKHITA CHOWDARY B.Tech 1st Y.V.ANJANEYULU
255 1800 7104 KADIYALA RATNA PRIYA B.Tech 2nd MARRIPUDI SEETHARAMAIAH
111 1174 8723 ACHANTA APARNA B.Tech 1st Y.V.ANJANEYULU
257 2692 8832 KONURU LAKSHMITIRUPATAMMA Degree 1st KARUMANCHI.PRASAD
258 2277 6452 BATCHNA LAKSHMIPRIYA B.Tech 2nd PRATHIPATI PULLA RAO
259 1822 7653 RAMINENI SWATHI B.Tech 2nd KANGANTI.BUCHYA COWDARI
112 2607 8707 JASTI DIVYASRI B.Tech 1st CHUKKAPALLI RAMESH
261 2672 5805 GUMMADI NAVYA56 B.Tech 4th GORANTLA PUNNAIAH CHOWDARY
262 1315 7451 KANCHUMATI SUNITHA B.Tech 3rd G.V.ANJANEYULU
263 2141 7111 MALLINIDI HIMA BINDHU B.Tech 2nd GOTTIPATTI RAVIKUMAR
264 2705 8845 SOMEPALLI SUNITHA Degree 1st UPPUTURI.SEETHA MAHALAKSHMI
113 2722 8871 GUTLAPALLI LAKSHMI PRASANNA B.Tech 1st DAMECHARLA SRINIVASA RAO
266 2659 8811 NELLURI RUCHITHA B.Tech 3rd YARAPATHINENI SRINIVASA RAO
267 1970 7579 GOGINENI NAVYA Degree 2nd KAVURI PRASAD RAO
268 1154 7329 RAVIPATI VEDAVANDANA Degree 2nd R.VENKATESWARLU(SRI CHYITAHYA COLD STORAGE)
269 2039 5538 MARLAPATI GOWTHAMI B.Tech 3rd TELAPROLU VEERAIAH
270 1860 8327 KILARI SRUTHICHOWDARY Degree 1st M.RAMESH(MSR COTTON CARPORATION),KOMMALAPATI SREEDHAR
271 1528 8153 NIMMAGADDA RAJYALAKSHMI Degree 1st P.KRISHNA KUMAR
272 1738 8507 DEVINENI SIREESHA B.Tech 2nd TELLPROLU.VEERAIAH
273 2150 8408 CHENNUPATI ANUJA Degree 1st KAMEPALLI BRAHMANAIDU
274 1110 7002 NADENDLA KRISHNAVENI Degree 2nd G.V.ANJANEYULU
275 1230 7117 DUGGINEEDI SRIDEVI Degree 2nd G.V.ANJANEYULU
276 2090 8352 MARATHA SRI LAKSHMI TIRUPATHAMMA Degree 1st YARAPATHINENUI SRINIVASA RAO,GOTTIPATI RAVI KUMAR
277 2193 8424 VANGAVALLU TEJASRI Degree 1st G.V.ANJANEYULU
278 1666 8271 YANAMADAL DIVYA Degree 1st G.V,ANJANEYULU
279 1986 6392 NAGABHYRU PAVITHRA B.Tech 3rd NUZIVEEDU SEEDS
280 2412 8538 KAMANA NAGAMANI Degree 1st G.V.ANJANEYULU
281 1432 8188 KARAMPUDI SAHITHI Degree 1st JAYADEV GALLA
282 1060 7108 VUNNAM ANUSHA Degree 2nd YARAPATHINENI.SRINIVASARAO RAO
114 2220 8384 JAGARLAMUDI DEEKSHA B.Tech 1st GOTTIPATI RAVI KUMAR
284 2244 8475 VEMPATI SAI SUSHMA Degree 1st PHYSICALLY HANDICAPPED
285 1526 7535 GANDRU RAMYA B.Tech 2nd GOTTIPATI RAVI KUMAR
286 2099 8337 BANDLA VIJAYA LAKSHMI Degree 1st MARRIPUDI.SEETHARAMMAYA
287 2064 8368 GOTTEPATI RAMYA Degree 2nd YELURI SAMBASIVA RAO
288 2262 7057 KORRAPATI SUSHMITHA B.Tech 2nd DR.KORAPATI HEMASUNDAR
289 2011 6001 NARNE MALLESWARI Degree 1st PAMIDI.UPENDRA RAO
290 1297 7221 DEVRAPALLI SUPRIYA B.Tech 2nd VASIREDDY.RAMARAO
291 2526 8517 KILARU VYSHINAVI Degree 1st GOTTIIPATI.RAVI KUMAR
292 2105 7259 MAKKENA PRASANNA B.Tech 2nd G.V.ANJANEYULU
293 1419 6505 NHRNE PRIYANKA B.Tech 3rd PRATHIPATI PULLA RAO
294 2046 8335 NIDAMANURI TEJASWINI Degree 1st G.V.ANJANEJULU
295 1311 7447 JADDA DHARANI B.Tech 2nd G.V.ANZANEYULU
296 1242 8524 DANA RUPA B.Tech 3rd DOKKA MANIKYA VARA PRASAD,MYNENI RAMPRASAD
297 2706 8880 RAVURI CHENCHITA Degree 1st Y.V.ANJANEYULU
298 1263 8086 KOLLI SUNEETHA Degree 1st G.V. AANZANEYULU
299 2590 7174 MEKA LAKSHMI CHANDRIKA B.Tech 3rd DR.R.T.RAVI
300 1981 7223 PAPASANI SANTHOSHASRAVANTHI B.Tech 2nd G.V.ANJANEYULU
301 1780 8224 LAVU LIKHITHA B.Tech 2nd KANNEGANTI BUCHAYYA
302 2158 7441 ANNAMNENI LIKITHA B.Tech 3rd CHUKKAPADU.RAMESH
303 8294 8294 MANNEPALLI SIREESHA B.Tech 2nd DR.HEMA SIVAJI
304 1445 8827 RAYIPATI ANJALIGAYTRI B.Tech 2nd KOMMALAPATI SRIDHAR
305 1724 7229 MULPURI JHANSILAKSHMI B.Tech 2nd KOMMALAPATI.SREEDHAR GARU
306 2037 8514 BATTULA TIRVENI B.Tech 2nd B.N.SURESH BABU
307 2527 8792 SOMEPALLI SAISRAVANTHI Degree 2nd JAY ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES
308 2353 7607 RAVILLA LAKSHMI Inter 2nd ALAPATI RAJENDRA PRASAD
309 1729 5050 PALETI SAIVINEETHA MCA 2nd BODDA KOTESWARO
310 1687 7146 THIRIVIDHI LAKSMI RENUKA B.Tech 2nd G.V,ANJANEYULU
311 2188 6413 MANNAM KARUNYA B.Tech 3rd G.V.ANJANEYLU
312 1731 7433 CHINNAM TRIVENI MCA 2nd GUNTUPALLI.KOTESHWAR RAO
313 2663 6218 MALLIPEDDI CHARITHA B.Tech 3rd Y.SRINIVASRAO
314 1728 7412 GUDE BHAGYA LAKSHMI MCA 2nd YAMPROLA VENKAT RAO
315 2270 8615 ADUSUMALLI SUDHARANI Inter 2nd BHASHYAM PUBLIC SCHOOLS
316 2337 8604 MEDIKONDA VENKATA SIVAPARVATHI Degree 2nd G.V.ANJANEYULU
317 2393 8577 KANDIMALLA SWATHI Degree 2nd RAYAPATI MOHAN SAI KRISHNA