Menu

KJSS Selected Students for 2018-19

The students who got selected for KJSS 2018-19  has to reserve their seats  by  paying the hostel fee  from 24-5 -2018  to 06-06-2018.

For the students who submitted the applications  online has to bring the following documents

  • 100 Rs for online application fee.
  •  Marks memos
  •  Student and Parents  photos
  •  Student and parents Aadhaar card.

Inter 1st year  (I &II List) 2018-19

S.No App No Scan Id Surname Name Course Marks
1 1198 8793 CHENNUPATI PRATHIMA Inter 1st 100
2 1109 8307 BOYAPATI VINEETHALAKSHMI Inter 1st 100
3 1001 8637 KARLAPUDI DIVYA SAI PRAMODINI Inter 1st 98
4 1165 8471 KILARI NIHARIKA Inter 1st 98
5 2069 8512 KOLLA NAGA PAVANI Inter 1st 98
6 1990 8300 NALLAPANENI SRI PAVANI Inter 1st 97
7 8667 8667 MUNDRU CHANDANA Inter 1st 95.3
8 2010 8748 PANGA KALYANI Inter 1st 95
9 1477 8289 GORANTLA SASIPRIYA Inter 1st 95
10 1015 8023 KALLURI BHARGAVI Inter 1st 95
11 2448 8710 VENIGALLA NAGA RAVALI Inter 1st 95
12 8465 8465 VEMULA TULASI Inter 1st 93
13 1958 8351 VANGALLI ADILKASHMI Inter 1st 93
14 1606 8164 CHEKURI SRILAKSHMI Inter 1st 93
15 2594 8607 NARRA MOUNIKA Inter 1st 93
16 1972 8297 NEMALIPURI KRISHNAVENI Inter 1st 93
17 2565 8649 TURLAPATI ANITHA Inter 1st 92.2
18 1755 8382 NADENDLA LAKSHMI PRASANNA Inter 1st 90.3
19 2152 8571 KONDAMURI MANASASAI BHARGAVI Inter 1st 88
20 2610 8705 GHANTA RAGA PRANATHI Inter 1st 87
21 1473 8323 YENUGANTI SAHITYA Inter 1st 85
22 1932 8630 MULLANGI SWATHI Inter 1st 83
23 2383 8682 NALAJALA VENKATALAKSHMI Inter 1st 83
24 1973 8285 KAMEPALLI SAMPURNA Inter 1st 82
25 2638 8787 DHARAPANENI CHENNARANI Inter 1st 75
26 8434 8434 BANDLA PRAVALLIKA Inter 1st 74
27 1482 8182 GORAJALA DURGAKALYANI Inter 1st 72
28 2678 8794 KUCHIPUDI SRI LAKSHMI Inter 1st 63.1

 

Inter 2nd year  (I &II List) 2018-19

S.No App No Scan Id Surname Name Course Marks %
1 2423 7613 MANNAVA PRAGNA SRI Inter 2nd 110
2 2115 7423 KKUMANU GAYATRI Inter 2nd 110
3 1842 7609 KANNEGANTI BHAVAYA SRI Inter 2nd 104.5
4 1108 7615 VADLAMUDI GAYATRI Inter 2nd 102.3
5 1909 8245 YADLAPALLI NANDINI Inter 2nd 100
6 1086 7617 GURRAM SRIMANJU Inter 2nd 99
7 1450 8291 ANCHA BHAVANA Inter 2nd 98.3
8 1446 7608 BALLA LAKSHMI PRASANNA Inter 2nd 98.23
9 2218 8808 ANUMOLU RAMYASRI Inter 2nd 98
10 2089 7611 MUNDRU SIVA KRISHNA KUMARI Inter 2nd 97.13
11 1668 7610 MALLAMPATI KEERTHI Inter 2nd 95.37
12 1421 8330 VANKAYALAPATI VYSHNAVI Inter 2nd 93.3
13 2065 8333 MANDADI RACHANA SRI Inter 2nd 93.3
14 1931 7349 PALADUGU VENKATABHANUPRIYA Inter 2nd 91.63
15 1691 7602 GUDE AKSHAYA Inter 2nd 82.5
16 1533 7605 ARDHALAPUDI KAVYA Inter 2nd 80.63
17 1171 8178 NANDIGAM SRILAKSHMI Inter 2nd 78.3
18 2314 8439 JILLELAMUDI LAVANYA Inter 2nd 76.7
19 1068 7604 NALAPATI BHVANESWARI Inter 2nd 73.3
20 1151 7643 KOLLA UDHAYASRI Inter 2nd 73.3
21 2578 8777 TUMMALA SAI POOJITHA Inter 2nd 73.3
22 1493 8102 NEKKANTI DEEPIKA Inter 2nd 70
23 2693 8830 DAMACHARLA MANJUSHA Inter 2nd 70
24 2532 8513 VULAVAKATTA NEELIMA Inter 2nd 66.7
25 1610 7677 CHERUKURI SRAVANI Inter 2nd 55
26 1381 7616 RAVI SAI SOWJANAYA Inter 2nd 55
27 1249 8217 GUNDAVARAPU PRASANNALAKSHMI Inter 2nd 51.5

B Tech 1st Year  (I &II List) 2018-19

S.No App No Scan Id Surname Name Course Marks %
1 2302 6025 MANDEPUDI NOSHINI PRIYANKA B.Tech 1st 104.94
2 6581 6581 MULAKALAPALLI VAISHNAVI B.Tech 1st 99.66
3 1261 8085 DEVABHAKTHUNI SIREESHA B.Tech 1st 98.8
4 1344 8075 PARUCHURI LAKSHMIGOWTHAMI B.Tech 1st 98.6
5 1734 8350 ATTULURI LAKSHMI NAGA SRIVAISHNAVI B.Tech 1st 98.6
6 2571 8656 ALAVALA RAJESWARI B.Tech 1st 98.4
7 1558 8620 KONAKANCHI THRINAYANI B.Tech 1st 98.4
8 1184 8057 KOMMALAPATI TULASI B.Tech 1st 98.3
9 1662 8218 GADDE GAYATRI B.Tech 1st 98.3
10 1525 8565 VENIGANDLA DIVYA B.Tech 1st 98.3
11 1443 8293 KORRAPATI SRILATHA B.Tech 1st 98.2
12 1705 8582 ALAKAM SATYASAI B.Tech 1st 98.2
13 1830 8310 BOPPUDI PAVITHRA B.Tech 1st 98.1
14 1189 8377 KATRAGADDA BRUNDA B.Tech 1st 98.1
15 8726 8726 CHAVA MAMATHA B.Tech 1st 98.1
16 2715 8856 KARNATI SRI CHANDANA B.Tech 1st 97.9
17 8347 8347 KOKANTI SRILAKSHMI B.Tech 1st 97.8
18 1807 8508 RAYIDI NAVYA B.Tech 1st 97.7
19 1422 8627 KONDRU SAI LAKSHMIPRASANNA B.Tech 1st 97.7
20 2619 8724 KOTAPATI SNEHA VALLICHOWDARY B.Tech 1st 97.7
21 2598 8739 PATHURI DEVI MOUNIKA B.Tech 1st 97.7
22 1223 8680 DARAPANENI DHARANI B.Tech 1st 97.6
23 1811 8308 KUKATLA KIRANMAI B.Tech 1st 97.6
24 1874 8226 GURRAM PRATHYUSHA B.Tech 1st 97.6
25 2597 8606 MURUKUTLA PRAVALLIKA B.Tech 1st 97.6
26 1383 8114 POTTURI NANDINI B.Tech 1st 97.6
27 1626 8186 MANDAPATI GOWTHAMI B.Tech 1st 97.6
28 1052 8491 RAVIPATI MOUNIKA B.Tech 1st 97.5
29 2632 8741 DHULIPALLA SRIJA B.Tech 1st 97.5
30 1537 8511 PADIKITI HARIKA B.Tech 1st 97.5
31 1332 8072 PEDDI NAGAPRAVALLIKA B.Tech 1st 97.4
32 8821 8821 PERUMALLA AMRUTHA B.Tech 1st 97.4
33 1226 8081 NAGA JYOTHI B.Tech 1st 97.3
34 1105 8031 POPURI SRI VARSHA B.Tech 1st 97.3
35 2354 8518 RAVILLA PRIYANKA B.Tech 1st 97.3
36 2649 8776 RAMINENI SRAVANI B.Tech 1st 97.2
37 1407 8348 MALNEEDI TEJASWINI B.Tech 1st 97.2
38 1209 8060 INTURI MADHURI B.Tech 1st 97.1
39 1502 8663 DHARUVURI AGNESWARA RAO B.Tech 1st 97.1
40 2709 8846 PONDURI PALLAVI B.Tech 1st 97.1
41 1804 8239 KILARU SRAVYA B.Tech 1st 97
42 2198 8423 BACHINA ANJANAPRIYA B.Tech 1st 96.9
43 2086 8329 ARDHALAPUDI CHERISMA B.Tech 1st 96.8
44 2688 8831 KOLLA HARSHITHA B.Tech 1st 96.8
45 1500 8192 DARUVURI DURGABHAVANI B.Tech 1st 96.7
46 1158 8292 VANKAYALAPTI PRANEETHA B.Tech 1st 96.7
47 2333 8573 GARIKAPATI DEEPTHI B.Tech 1st 96.7
48 1164 8290 KARUMANCHI MANASA B.Tech 1st 96.7
49 1676 8179 JAMPALA TIRVENI B.Tech 1st 96.7
50 2451 8474 RAVURI GOWTHAMI B.Tech 1st 96.7
51 1574 8161 MUNDRU BHANUSRI B.Tech 1st 96.6
52 2027 8344 NELAKURTHI SRI LAKSHMI B.Tech 1st 96.6
53 2673 8785 NADENDLA LAKSHMIPRASANNA B.Tech 1st 96.6
54 1281 8498 GONUGUNTLA HARIKA B.Tech 1st 96.6
55 1941 8273 GUTTALA ASWINI B.Tech 1st 96.6
56 1351 8076 NARRA USHA B.Tech 1st 96.6
57 2395 8500 JADDA LAVANYA B.Tech 1st 96.5
58 1271 8088 MANGINENI SOBHITA B.Tech 1st 96.5
59 8536 8536 MANDAPATI JANAKIAPARNA JANAKI APARNA B.Tech 1st 96.4
60 2291 8773 BACHINA PADMAPRIYA B.Tech 1st 96.4
61 2264 8699 CHAGANTI VENKATAPAVITHRA B.Tech 1st 96.4
62 2440 8503 SUDHALAGUNTA BHARATHI B.Tech 1st 96.4
63 2651 8809 KATRAGADDA SRAVANI B.Tech 1st 96.4
64 1530 8223 BADDULA SANDHYA RANI B.Tech 1st 96.3
65 2601 8616 TALLURI AMARESWARI B.Tech 1st 96.3
66 2074 8336 YARLAGADDA NAVYASAI B.Tech 1st 96.3
67 1633 8288 NARNE SAHITHI B.Tech 1st 96.2
68 2276 8380 LIMGA SWATHI B.Tech 1st 96.2
69 1088 8064 NUTHI BHUVANESWARI B.Tech 1st 96.2
70 1246 8441 YARLAGADDA  PRASANTHI B.Tech 1st 96.2
71 2182 8452 UPPALAPATI SOWMYALATHA B.Tech 1st 96.2
72 2471 8772 NEPPALI GAYATRI B.Tech 1st 96.2
73 8093 8093 MAKKENA RAMYA B.Tech 1st 96.2
74 1720 8743 CHINNAM MALATHI B.Tech 1st 96.1
75 2500 8456 KOLLA SRI KRISHNA B.Tech 1st 96.1
76 2265 8695 MALEMPATI LATHA B.Tech 1st 96.1
77 1518 8098 CHAGANTI ASWINI B.Tech 1st 96
78 1769 8238 NETTAM BINDU B.Tech 1st 96
79 1756 8622 MUPPA VENKATASRUTHI B.Tech 1st 96
80 1134 8038 BANDARU GAYATHRI B.Tech 1st 96
81 1304 8227 DUGGINENI SRIJA B.Tech 1st 96
82 1138 8037 NALLAMOTHU SRILAKSHMI B.Tech 1st 96
83 1224 8460 DARAPANENI EKASWARUPA B.Tech 1st 96
84 1182 8035 MUPALLA KAVYA B.Tech 1st 96
85 2308 8833 ALAVALA SAI MANISHA B.Tech 1st 96
86 8054 8054 NETTEM BINDHU B.Tech 1st 96
87 2516 8810 POTTU AMARESHWARI B.Tech 1st 95.9
88 1679 8613 KAKANI RUPADEVI B.Tech 1st 95.9
89 8089 8089 CHIRUMAMILLA HIMABINDU B.Tech 1st 95.9
90 2646 8750 RAAVI VENKATA SAI KEERTHI B.Tech 1st 95.8
91 2585 8745 PODILA VINUTHNA B.Tech 1st 95.8
92 1603 8639 ACHANTA CHANDRIKABHARGAVI B.Tech 1st 95.8
93 2689 8844 ADUSUMALLI DHANALAKSHMI B.Tech 1st 95.7
94 2716 8855 GURRAM SIVA BHAVANA B.Tech 1st 95.7
95 2376 8563 VADLAMUDI NAGADEEPIKA B.Tech 1st 95.6
96 2237 8702 DIVYA SANGEETHA B.Tech 1st 95.6
97 2324 8558 JASTHI BHAGYATULASI B.Tech 1st 95.6
98 1520 8099 MANDADI LAVANYASARASWATHI B.Tech 1st 95.6
99 8091 8091 CHIRUMAMILLA HEMALATHA B.Tech 1st 95.6
100 1538 8159 ATHOTA POOJA B.Tech 1st 95.5
101 2612 8757 KANKANAALA REVATHI B.Tech 1st 95.4
102 2595 8779 MANNAM JYOTHI B.Tech 1st 95.3
103 1564 8568 MUNAGALA LAKSHMITULASI B.Tech 1st 95.3
104 2470 8499 PARCHURI HARIKA B.Tech 1st 95.2
105 1984 8421 DIVYA SUSRUTHA B.Tech 1st 95.2
106 2712 8849 THAKELLAPATI NAVYA B.Tech 1st 95.2
107 2092 8340 NALAJALA SRI LAKSHMI B.Tech 1st 95.2
108 1655 8346 MADDUKURI CHARITHA B.Tech 1st 95.1
109 1748 8215 KOMMALAPATI SIRISHA B.Tech 1st 95.1
110 1228 8775 KATRAGUNTA AKHILA B.Tech 1st 95.1
111 1276 8104 GANGA SWETHA B.Tech 1st 95
112 1216 8700 CHALLA ANITHA B.Tech 1st 95
113 1205 8735 GURRAM SIRISHA B.Tech 1st 95
114 1468 8184 PRATTIPATI NAVYA B.Tech 1st 95
115 1078 8030 KOMATTINENI BHARGAVI B.Tech 1st 95
116 2584 8781 BODDAPATI RENUKA B.Tech 1st 95
117 2382 8541 ALLA MAHITHA B.Tech 1st 95
118 2637 8736 CHILUKURI RUCHITHA B.Tech 1st 94.9
119 8096 8096 BOBBILLA TEJASWINI B.Tech 1st 94.9
120 1599 8157 JALADI CHANDRIKA CHOWDARY B.Tech 1st 94.8
121 1092 8280 MADALA BHAVYA SRI B.Tech 1st 94.7
122 2061 8328 KORITALA VASANTHI B.Tech 1st 94.7
123 1033 8069 KADIYALA NIKHILA B.Tech 1st 94.7
124 1863 8806 MANDALAPU RAVALI B.Tech 1st 94.4
125 1775 8581 MOVVA NAGASWETHA B.Tech 1st 94.4
126 1903 8696 NALLAGATLA MOUNIKA B.Tech 1st 94.4
127 1993 8287 VAJJA ANJALI B.Tech 1st 94.4
128 1767 8050 PENDYALA ROHITHA B.Tech 1st 94.3
129 2426 8576 CHERUKURI SIREESHA B.Tech 1st 94.3
130 8316 8316 VUNNAM LAKSHMI PRASANNA B.Tech 1st 94.3
131 1074 8464 KORLAKUNTA LAKSHMI LAVANYA B.Tech 1st 94.2
132 2586 8624 BODDAPATI DEEPIKA B.Tech 1st 94.2
133 1051 8490 YADAGIRI VINEELA B.Tech 1st 94.1
134 1103 8033 CHALLA HARINI B.Tech 1st 94
135 2106 8554 SANGA LAKSHMI PRASANNA B.Tech 1st 94
136 2142 8324 BELLAMKONDA SOWMYA B.Tech 1st 93.9
137 1117 8642 PAMIDI NAGANJALI B.Tech 1st 93.9
138 1451 8744 GARIKAPATI JAHNAVI B.Tech 1st 93.9
139 2621 8713 THOTTEMPUDI RAMYA B.Tech 1st 93.8
140 1876 8236 PEMMASANI NAVYA B.Tech 1st 93.7
141 2352 8587 YAMANI VINEETHA B.Tech 1st 93.7
142 1206 8061 RAYAPATI ANUSHA B.Tech 1st 93.6
143 1854 8311 MUPPARAJU MANEESHA B.Tech 1st 93.6
144 2038 8354 NELLURI MANI PUJITHA B.Tech 1st 93.6
145 2538 8527 MANCHALA BRAHMESWARIDEVI B.Tech 1st 93.5
146 1543 8101 BOYAPATI HARINI B.Tech 1st 93.5
147 1175 8433 TAKKELAPATI SOMYA B.Tech 1st 93.5
148 2202 8803 BHIMANI VENAKTAKRISHNA B.Tech 1st 93.5
149 1677 8155 NADENDLA ASWINI B.Tech 1st 93.5
150 1130 8043 VADLAMUDI SAMYUKTHA B.Tech 1st 93.4
151 2521 8834 KAMINENI NAGALAKSHMI B.Tech 1st 93.4
152 1478 8206 CHENNUPATI GAYATRISOWMYA SRI B.Tech 1st 93.3
153 1982 8365 CHALLAGUNDA KALPANA B.Tech 1st 93.2
154 2545 8519 KILARI NANDINI B.Tech 1st 93.2
155 2146 8322 KORRAPATI VASANTHI B.Tech 1st 93.2
156 1089 8067 RAAVI THRIVENI B.Tech 1st 93.1
157 1013 8024 SADINENI ASWINI B.Tech 1st 93
158 1966 8711 GURIJALA LAKSHMITHRIVENI B.Tech 1st 93
159 2447 8477 UMMANENI VIJAYA LAKSHMI B.Tech 1st 93
160 8268 8268 GAMIDI SHILPA B.Tech 1st 93
1052 8491 RAVIPATI MOUNIKA B.Tech 1st 93
162 2555 8725 NALLAMOTHU KEERTHI B.Tech 1st 92.8
163 2547 8805 CHINTALA CHANDANA B.Tech 1st 92.7
164 1577 8169 KONGARA NIKHILA B.Tech 1st 92.7
165 1583 8111 KURAPATI MOUNIKA B.Tech 1st 92.7
166 1565 8315 KONDRAKUNTA ARTHI SRI B.Tech 1st 92.6
167 1586 8220 KUCHIPUDI AMULYA B.Tech 1st 92.6
168 8468 8468 KANCHETI NAGA TEJASWI B.Tech 1st 92.5
169 1377 8542 GARIKAPATI DIVYA B.Tech 1st 92.5
170 2661 8799 DHANEKULA MEGHANACHOWDARY B.Tech 1st 92.5
171 1264 8407 NARRA TRIVENI B.Tech 1st 92.4
172 1167 8588 DUGGEMPUDI TEJASRI B.Tech 1st 92.3
173 2299 8406 NALAJALA SRAVANI B.Tech 1st 92.3
174 2487 8611 MUDDANA RAGA PRAVALLIKA B.Tech 1st 92.3
175 2147 8619 THUMATI SOWJANYA B.Tech 1st 92.2
176 1594 8168 ABBURI HARSHITHACHOWDARY B.Tech 1st 92.2
4 1449 8274 ANNaMANENI LAKSHMI B.Tech 1st 92
177 2067 8332 VUNAM SRAVANI B.Tech 1st 92
178 1227 8082 KODATI PADMAJA B.Tech 1st 92
179 1812 8506 YALAVARTHI MOUNIKA B.Tech 1st 92
180 1885 8432 GOLLAPUDI RUJITHA B.Tech 1st 92
181 1856 8367 CHAVA ALEKHYA B.Tech 1st 91.9
182 1111 8044 KAVURI PAVANI B.Tech 1st 91.9
183 2014 8585 PINNINTI VASAVI B.Tech 1st 91.9
184 2648 8734 ARUMALLA ADILAKSHMI B.Tech 1st 91.8
185 1008 8015 BODAVULA RAMYA SRI B.Tech 1st 91.7
186 1011 8597 KARANAM SWATHI B.Tech 1st 91.6
187 1385 8243 GOTTIPATI RAJYALAKSHMI B.Tech 1st 91.5
188 2266 8738 NALLAGATLA VYSHNAVI B.Tech 1st 91.4
189 1240 8063 GOLLAPUDI PRATHYUSHA B.Tech 1st 91.3
190 2368 8532 KAKUMANI KEERTHI B.Tech 1st 91.3
191 2645 8733 KARAMPUDI LAVANYA B.Tech 1st 91.2
192 1018 8249 VEMPATI SRILEKHA B.Tech 1st 91.2
194 2020 8360 NAGULAPATI ASWINI B.Tech 1st 91.1
195 2091 8331 RAYALA KAVITHA B.Tech 1st 91
208 1452 8235 PRATHIPATI TEJASWI B.Tech 1st 91
196 1172 8417 SARIPUDI PRAGATHI B.Tech 1st 90.9
197 2674 8783 DAGGUBATI RENUKA B.Tech 1st 90.9
198 2604 8782 BANDLA SAIVANI B.Tech 1st 90.9
199 2379 8467 GADDE NAGA SRAVANI B.Tech 1st 90.9
200 1532 8097 MANDALAPU HIMA SRI B.Tech 1st 90.7
201 1743 8795 RAVIPATI ANJANA B.Tech 1st 90.7
202 1016 8016 YARRA JYOTHIKA B.Tech 1st 90.7
203 2226 8376 YECHURI SIVANI B.Tech 1st 90.7
204 1578 8170 KONGARA AKHILA B.Tech 1st 90.6
205 2698 8841 OGURI SRI LAKSHMIPRASANNA B.Tech 1st 90.6
206 1146 8042 VAHIKONDA JYOTHSNA B.Tech 1st 90.6
207 2677 8786 KONGARA ANUSHA B.Tech 1st 90.5
209 2708 8847 RACHAVARAPU SRUTHI B.Tech 1st 90.4
210 1464 8185 KOMMALAPATI SOWMYA B.Tech 1st 90.3
211 2387 8594 BIIKKI SUPRIYA B.Tech 1st 90.3
212 1475 8202 CHINTHOTI NIRUPAMA B.Tech 1st 90.2
213 1701 8446 KOLLI SAIMANASA B.Tech 1st 90.2
214 2529 8470 YENUGANTI SUBHASHINI B.Tech 1st 90.1
215 2025 8349 SUKHAVASI SIVAKALYANI B.Tech 1st 90.1
216 2284 8709 JASTI AKHILA B.Tech 1st 90.1
217 2459 8443 THOTA RAJESWARI B.Tech 1st 90
218 2679 8797 POTLA TOORANASRI B.Tech 1st 90
219 1017 8025 THOTA KALYANI B.Tech 1st 90
220 2021 8356 VAJJA PRASANNA LAKSHMI B.Tech 1st 90
B Tech 2nd Year  (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No Scan Id Surname Name Course Marks %
1 7185 7185 MALINENI AMANI B.Tech 2nd 107.25
2 1408 7209 GONUGUNTLA ASWINI B.Tech 2nd 105.93
3 2665 7567 BANDLAMUDI SRILEKHA B.Tech 2nd 104.83
4 2174 7593 KORAPATI SWATHI B.Tech 2nd 103.62
5 2169 7201 MEDARAMETLA RAMANJALI B.Tech 2nd 103.4
6 1393 7281 AMBATI LAKSHMI PRASANNA B.Tech 2nd 103.4
7 2385 7485 MANNUVA SAIPRASANNA B.Tech 2nd 103.18
8 1392 7478 CHINNAM RAMYA B.Tech 2nd 101.75
9 1369 7446 BOLLA PAVITHRA B.Tech 2nd 101.31
10 1406 7574 MALNEEDI SARADA B.Tech 2nd 100.87
11 1927 7453 KARAMPUDI NAGA LATHA B.Tech 2nd 100.43
12 1260 7255 ARTHIMALLA JHANSI B.Tech 2nd 100.43
13 7271 7271 SADINENI UMA MAHESWARI B.Tech 2nd 100.43
14 1382 7405 NIMAGADHA TEJASWINI B.Tech 2nd 100.32
15 1834 7151 ATHOTA VANI B.Tech 2nd 100.32
16 1934 7222 VEMPATI RAMYASUDHA B.Tech 2nd 99.66
17 1673 7595 ADUSUMALI NAVYA B.Tech 2nd 99.11
18 1252 7620 DOPPALAPUDI CHANDRIKA B.Tech 2nd 99
19 2348 7658 MUPPALLA VENU SRI B.Tech 2nd 99
20 2503 7413 GUTTA HARSHITHA B.Tech 2nd 99
21 1318 7572 KARICHATI YAMINI B.Tech 2nd 99
22 2009 7157 YARLAGADDA HEMASAI B.Tech 2nd 99
23 1746 7228 GUNTUPALLI NAGA LAKSHMI B.Tech 2nd 99
24 1571 7249 YARAMASU SUSMITHA B.Tech 2nd 98.78
25 2455 7406 GOTTIPATI RAMYA  KOTESWARI B.Tech 2nd 98.12
26 1326 7168 YALAVARTHI DEVIKA B.Tech 2nd 98.12
27 7291 7291 NARISETTY BALAMARI SARITHA B.Tech 2nd 98.12
28 2528 7208 DONDAPATI YAMUNA B.Tech 2nd 98.01
29 1348 7366 JONNALAGADDA BHAVANA B.Tech 2nd 97.9
30 1327 7182 PENTALA SUSHMA B.Tech 2nd 97.68
31 1531 7237 KARALLAPUDI SWATHI B.Tech 2nd 97.68
32 2564 7283 NARRA TIRAPATHAMMA B.Tech 2nd 97.68
33 1444 7460 AMBATI AMRUTHA B.Tech 2nd 97.68
34 2332 7250 SAMINENI JHANSI B.Tech 2nd 97.57
35 1350 7061 KANDIMALLA TEJASWINI B.Tech 2nd 97.35
36 1233 7053 BOPPUDI DIVYARAJYALAKSHMI B.Tech 2nd 97.075
37 1062 7523 BANDARUPALLI BHAVANI B.Tech 2nd 96.8
38 1659 7551 PATHAKAMURI SUSMITHA B.Tech 2nd 96.8
39 1414 7163 NAGABHIRU NAVYA B.Tech 2nd 96.69
40 1142 7470 VENIGALLA BHUVANESWARI B.Tech 2nd 96.25
41 1758 7476 MANDALAPU PRIYANKA B.Tech 2nd 96.25
42 1529 7584 BADDULA HEMALATHA B.Tech 2nd 96.25
43 1364 7243 ALLA SUMITRA B.Tech 2nd 96.25
44 1217 7515 PONUGOTI DURGABHAVANI B.Tech 2nd 96.25
45 1339 7648 NAMBURI RAMYA SRI B.Tech 2nd 95.81
46 1087 7263 RAVIPATHI NAVYA B.Tech 2nd 95.7
47 1257 7443 MADALA NAVYA B.Tech 2nd 95.7
48 7520 7520 AAMATHI JAYA DEEPIKA B.Tech 2nd 95.568
49 2128 7585 GOTTIPATI KAVITHA B.Tech 2nd 95.37
50 1349 7550 MALLADI SIVANI B.Tech 2nd 95.37
51 2418 7661 VALLAPUNENI BHULAKSHMI B.Tech 2nd 95.15
52 2175 7220 KATTA JHANAVI B.Tech 2nd 94.93
53 2288 7442 MUNDRU PRAGNA B.Tech 2nd 94.82
54 1331 7284 VASANTHAPU GEETHANJALI B.Tech 2nd 94.82
55 2052 7497 CHINTHALA TEJASWI B.Tech 2nd 94.82
56 5383 5383 RAVIPATI HARITHA B.Tech 2nd 94.82
57 1374 7669 NELLURI JYOTHI B.Tech 2nd 94.71
58 1612 7649 MANDHADI MADHUMITHA B.Tech 2nd 94.6
59 1988 7178 CHENNAPATI ALIKHYA B.Tech 2nd 94.38
60 2309 7499 POPURI LAVANYA B.Tech 2nd 93.5
61 1542 7659 MADINEDI NAGALAKSHMI B.Tech 2nd 93.5
62 2391 7124 GOGINENI LAKSHMITEJASWI B.Tech 2nd 93.5
63 1791 7506 BOYAPATI APARNA B.Tech 2nd 93.5
64 1922 7489 YARRAMNEEDI VENKATAKRISHNA CHAITANYA B.Tech 2nd 93.5
65 1656 7513 MADDUKURI MANASA B.Tech 2nd 93.5
66 1333 7662 RAYAPATI RAMYA B.Tech 2nd 93.5
67 1179 7519 TAMMINENI ANUSHA B.Tech 2nd 93.5
68 7290 7290 MURUKUNDALA ROHINI PRASANNA B.Tech 2nd 93.5
69 7372 7372 OGURI SASIREKHA B.Tech 2nd 93.5
70 1611 7434 TAKKELLAPATI NAVYA B.Tech 2nd 93.5
71 2054 7114 CHALLAGUNDLA RAMYA SRI B.Tech 2nd 93.39
72 1342 7363 KURRA RESHMASWARAJ B.Tech 2nd 93.28
73 1459 8482 VEMULAPATI BHARGAVI B.Tech 2nd 93.1
74 1906 8634 KAMMINENI VENKATA SYAMALA B.Tech 2nd 92.9
75 1893 8242 DAGGUBATI NAVYASWETHA B.Tech 2nd 92.5
76 2102 7418 POTHURAJU YAMINI B.Tech 2nd 92.4
77 1562 7493 PAVULURI SUPRIYA B.Tech 2nd 92.18
78 1403 7417 SOMEPALLI HARI CHANDANA B.Tech 2nd 92.18
79 1637 7227 JAVVAJA RUCHITHA B.Tech 2nd 92.125
80 1449 8274 ANNAMANENI LAKSHMIPRIYANAKA B.Tech 2nd 92.1
81 1308 7265 MODUGULA HEMALATHA B.Tech 2nd 92.07
82 1334 7198 RAVIPATI LAVANYA B.Tech 2nd 92.07
83 1362 7133 MUKKAPATI MALLESWARI B.Tech 2nd 92.07
84 1131 7571 KANUMURI VARSHITHA B.Tech 2nd 92.07
85 1801 7578 NALLABOTHULA NEELAVENI B.Tech 2nd 92.07
86 1202 7410 POTLA SRILEKHA B.Tech 2nd 92.07
87 2104 7458 VEERAGANDHAM LAKSHMI B.Tech 2nd 92.07
88 1857 7262 RACHAPALLI APARNA B.Tech 2nd 92.07
89 1372 7508 SANDINENI LAKSHMINAVYA SRI B.Tech 2nd 92.07
90 1585 7251 KUCHPUDI ANJALI B.Tech 2nd 92.07
91 1671 7399 RAAVI SANDHYA B.Tech 2nd 92.07
92 2434 8692 PUTTA NAGA LAKSHMI B.Tech 2nd 92
93 2178 8381 VADLAMUDI LAVANYA B.Tech 2nd 92
94 1905 7516 PARA AKHILA B.Tech 2nd 91.63
95 1340 7285 YELURI VENKATA KEERTHI B.Tech 2nd 91.41
96 1159 7581 MOPARTHI SRILEKHA B.Tech 2nd 91.3
97 1890 7197 PALADUGU NIRMALSHARON B.Tech 2nd 91.3
98 2082 7474 YARLAGADDA RAMYA SRI B.Tech 2nd 91.3
99 1309 7141 GOGINENI KRISHNAVENI B.Tech 2nd 91.201
100 1928 8654 YALAMARTHI NAGA HARINI B.Tech 2nd 91.2
101 1453 8207 METTU NAGA SAI B.Tech 2nd 91.1
102 8480 8480 GANGINENI PRATHYUSHA B.Tech 2nd 91
103 1747 7154 MEKHA JAHNAVIHARIKHA B.Tech 2nd 90.75
104 1855 7161 ANAMALAMURI MOUNIKA B.Tech 2nd 90.75
105 1772 7385 MANCHINENI NAGA ALEKHYA B.Tech 2nd 90.75
106 1891 7206 PALADUGU EVANGILINE B.Tech 2nd 90.75
107 1305 7246 PALLA LAVANYA B.Tech 2nd 90.75
108 2181 7545 GODAVARTHI SHYAMALA B.Tech 2nd 90.75
109 2194 7509 RAMINENI POOJASRI B.Tech 2nd 90.75
110 1310 7203 KOTA SUSHMITHA B.Tech 2nd 90.75
111 1361 7576 DAGGUBATI SIVA KUMARI B.Tech 2nd 90.75
112 1187 7156 MEDIKONDA USHA B.Tech 2nd 90.75
113 2658 8819 MUSUNURU CHANDANA B.Tech 2nd 90.7
114 7534 7534 THUMMALA CHANDRA HASINI B.Tech 2nd 90.2
115 1384 7159 YENIKPATI POOJITHA B.Tech 2nd 90.2
116 2173 8410 MAKINENI GAYATRI B.Tech 2nd 90.2
117 1293 7514 AVIRNENI PRAVALLIKA B.Tech 2nd 89.43
118 1985 8248 KETHINENI SWTHA B.Tech 2nd 89.4
119 1289 7527 BODAPATI ARCHANA B.Tech 2nd 89.375
120 1363 7465 MADINENI GALEMMA B.Tech 2nd 89.32
121 2167 7461 CHAPPIDI ANUSHA B.Tech 2nd 89.32
122 1303 7112 DUGGINENI MEGHANA B.Tech 2nd 89.32
123 1757 7524 NADENDLA SANDHYA B.Tech 2nd 89.32
124 1307 7166 KRISNAMANENI DIVYA B.Tech 2nd 89.32
125 1345 7280 GANGAVARAPU AKANKSHA B.Tech 2nd 89.32
126 1057 7457 MEDUKONDURI SRISRAVYA B.Tech 2nd 89.32
127 7591 7591 BANDARU SUSMITHA CHOWDARY B.Tech 2nd 88.88
128 2097 8411 KORIPALLI AKHILA RATNA SAI B.Tech 2nd 88.8
129 2024 8717 MANNEM SRAVYA B.Tech 2nd 88.7
130 2603 7680 MADALA VENKATA SRAVYA B.Tech 2nd 88.44
131 1735 7660 PONNEKANTI KUSUMA B.Tech 2nd 88
132 1397 7483 GURRAM SOUMYASRI B.Tech 2nd 88
133 1859 7592 BATHINI VENKATA PREETHI B.Tech 2nd 88
134 1803 7479 PATHAKAMURI LAHARI B.Tech 2nd 88
135 1390 7136 NELLURI ANUSHA B.Tech 2nd 88
136 1025 7455 VEERAPANENI SAI  TEJASWI B.Tech 2nd 88
137 1411 7230 PENTALA HARIPRIYA B.Tech 2nd 88
138 2184 7599 MUPPARAJU SIRISHA B.Tech 2nd 88
139 2554 7505 YETUKURI JYOSHNA B.Tech 2nd 88
140 1835 7152 ATHOTA VEENA B.Tech 2nd 88
141 2180 7179 TANIKONDA VENKATAKOMALI B.Tech 2nd 88
142 2305 7065 CHRUMAMLA SWATHI B.Tech 2nd 88
143 1323 7467 KOTA SAI SUSMITHA B.Tech 2nd 88
144 2183 7150 KONDAVEETI TRIVENI B.Tech 2nd 88
145 1367 7475 KAVURI LEELASRAVANI B.Tech 2nd 88
146 2117 7139 KALLURI PRAGATHI SAI B.Tech 2nd 88
147 2336 7177 MALLIPEDDI PRIYANKA B.Tech 2nd 88
148 1254 7428 KAMMA VENKATA ANANTHALAKSHMI B.Tech 2nd 88
149 1376 7569 VUNNAM NAGASINDHU B.Tech 2nd 88
150 1324 7138 UPPALAPATI SRI LAKSHMI B.Tech 2nd 88
151 5145 5145 KANCHARLA CHANDANA K B.Tech 2nd 88
152 1802 8650 CHERUKURI BHAVATHARINI B.Tech 2nd 88
153 2164 7529 ABBURI DIVYA CHANDANA B.Tech 2nd 88
154 1889 8415 PEDDI BALA BHAVANI B.Tech 2nd 87.7
155 1338 7656 BHASYAM SAI TEJASWINI B.Tech 2nd 87.56
156 2013 8718 NALABOTHU BHAVYASRI B.Tech 2nd 87.5
157 1336 7368 NAGABOYINA TULASI B.Tech 2nd 87.45
158 2249 7264 YADLAPALLI BHARGAVI B.Tech 2nd 87.4
159 2250 7232 PATIBANDLA SOWMYA B.Tech 2nd 87.23
160 1902 8419 TUMMALA SOWMYA B.Tech 2nd 87.1
161 1647 7219 GURRAM VANAJA B.Tech 2nd 87.01
162 1386 7252 KANKANMPATHI  SAI RAMYA B.Tech 2nd 86.68
163 1595 7666 NELAPATI AMRUTHA B.Tech 2nd 86.625
164 1409 7055 MEKA GEETHAPRASANTHI B.Tech 2nd 86.625
165 1605 7525 MAKKAPATI KAVITHA B.Tech 2nd 86.57
166 2217 7477 KORLAKUNTA NAGAVENI B.Tech 2nd 86.57
167 1357 7530 PONDURI SWAROOPA B.Tech 2nd 86.57
168 2179 7502 CHUNDURI SRILAKSHMI B.Tech 2nd 86.57
169 1353 7492 PUTTA SATYAVENI B.Tech 2nd 86.57
170 1317 7407 NARRA KAVYA MANASA B.Tech 2nd 86.57
171 1049 7148 JILLELAMUDI JOHARIKA B.Tech 2nd 86.46
172 1782 7512 MOVVA MONA B.Tech 2nd 86.35
173 2267 8451 PATHURI GOWTHAMI B.Tech 2nd 86.3
174 2695 8826 BACHINA TEJASWINI B.Tech 2nd 86.3
175 2381 7365 YALAMNCHI POOJITHA B.Tech 2nd 86.02
176 1992 8301 KATTA NANDINI B.Tech 2nd 86
177 1077 5816 ANANTHANENI RESHMAA B.Tech 2nd 85.91
178 1050 7507 GORANTLA CHANDANA DEVI B.Tech 2nd 85.8
179 1784 7224 MAGAM SRILATHA B.Tech 2nd 85.8
180 1181 7518 MANDEPUDI ANUSHA B.Tech 2nd 85.69
181 2053 7503 PATHIPATI BHARGAVI B.Tech 2nd 85.47
182 1410 7279 TELLA RAMYA B.Tech 2nd 85.25
183 1370 7260 KOTA SRIHASA B.Tech 2nd 85.25
184 1314 7473 YARRA PURNA KALAVATHI B.Tech 2nd 85.25
185 1871 7200 THOKALA LAKSHMIBHAVANI B.Tech 2nd 85.25
186 1306 7247 PALLA SOWJANYA B.Tech 2nd 85.25
187 2296 7214 MEDRAMETLA MANASA B.Tech 2nd 85.25
188 1316 7165 DIRISALA ANUSHA B.Tech 2nd 85.25
189 2239 7233 MAMILLAPALLI NIREESHA B.Tech 2nd 85.25
190 1620 7158 KESANI LATHASRI B.Tech 2nd 85.2
191 2204 7408 EDARA VYSHANVI B.Tech 2nd 85.03
192 1255 8173 BATHULA HEMALATHA B.Tech 2nd 85
193 1404 8414 VELUVOLU YASASWINI B.Tech 2nd 85
B Tech 3rd Year  (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No Scan Id Surname Name Course Marks %
1 1760 7362 CHERKURI LAKSHMIPRASANNA B.Tech 3rd 103.4
2 5795 5795 THUBATI SWAPNA B.Tech 3rd 103.18
3 2310 6420 CHALLA SWAPNAMADHURI B.Tech 3rd 100.54
4 2023 6399 YAGANTI MOUNIKA B.Tech 3rd 100.21
5 1661 6232 NADHI PATI HARSHAITHA B.Tech 3rd 100.1
6 2495 7074 JAMMIGUPALLA SRILATHA B.Tech 3rd 100.1
7 1237 6507 JAMMULA JAHNAVI B.Tech 3rd 99.88
8 1235 6365 KONDAVEETI SUCHARITHA B.Tech 3rd 99.44
9 1183 6583 GUTTA THULASI B.Tech 3rd 99.44
10 2494 6290 GORANTLA VENKATA SANTHI B.Tech 3rd 99.33
11 1848 6502 GANGINENI SRIVANI B.Tech 3rd 99
12 1746 7228 GUNTUPALLI NAGA KUMARI B.Tech 3rd 99
13 2326 6429 DONDAPATI APARNA B.Tech 3rd 98.12
14 2254 7640 NIDHAMURI ANITHA LAKSHMI B.Tech 3rd 97.9
15 2633 7370 MALIMPATI LAKSHMIPRASANNA B.Tech 3rd 97.79
16 1821 6512 KANDRU MOUNIKA B.Tech 3rd 97.68
17 1945 6594 CHENNUPATI NEEHARIKA B.Tech 3rd 97.46
18 2562 6435 MANUKONDA NAGA LAKSHMISUJATHA B.Tech 3rd 96.69
19 1879 6474 KONAKANCHI BHUVANESWARI B.Tech 3rd 96.69
20 8476 8476 KONAKANCHI KEERTHISRI B.Tech 3rd 96.6
21 1974 6356 VELINENI LAKSHMI VANITHA B.Tech 3rd 96.47
22 2650 7352 MEDIKONDA JAYALAKSHMI B.Tech 3rd 96.36
23 1161 6239 NANNAPANENI LIKHITHA B.Tech 3rd 95.81
24 1300 6347 ADUSUMALLI VYSHNAVI B.Tech 3rd 94.93
25 1736 6423 VYKUNTA NAVYA B.Tech 3rd 94.93
26 2016 6556 PARUCHOORI LEKHA B.Tech 3rd 94.93
27 2566 6630 KOTHAPALLI SWATHI B.Tech 3rd 94.93
28 1002 6453 VUTLA BHARAGAVI B.Tech 3rd 94.82
29 1516 6417 NATHANI NIKITHA B.Tech 3rd 94.6
30 1853 6560 MUPPARAJU MADHAVI B.Tech 3rd 94.6
31 1248 6337 YAGANTI SARIKA B.Tech 3rd 94.27
32 7075 7075 ALLURI SRAVANI B.Tech 3rd 94.237
33 1774 6277 GARIKAPATI VISHNAVI B.Tech 3rd 93.5
34 1939 6285 VUNNAM PRASANNA B.Tech 3rd 93.5
35 2002 6367 KARNATI SIREESHA B.Tech 3rd 93.5
36 1004 6400 PAVULURI UMA MAHESWARI B.Tech 3rd 93.5
37 1522 6501 ADUSUMALLI TRIVENI B.Tech 3rd 93.5
38 1354 6567 PUTTA ANUSHA B.Tech 3rd 93.5
39 1458 7287 VEMULAPALLI BHAVANA B.Tech 3rd 92.84
40 2475 6274 POTLA ANUSHA B.Tech 3rd 91.96
41 1519 6402 RAVELLA SRI LAKSHMI B.Tech 3rd 91.96
42 2420 6492 VIPPARLA VENKATA SAIVASANTHA B.Tech 3rd 91.96
43 1196 6570 POTLA LAKSHMI CHANDANA B.Tech 3rd 91.96
44 2085 7629 CHATTAMANENI ADI LAKSHMI B.Tech 3rd 91.63
45 2256 6230 NUTHALAPATI TEJASWI B.Tech 3rd 91.3
46 2185 6258 YARABIKKI VENKATA MANILAKSHMI SUKANYA B.Tech 3rd 91.3
47 1069 6510 AVULA ABHIGNA SAMHITHA B.Tech 3rd 91.3
48 1967 6540 DIRISINALA NAGA JYOTHI B.Tech 3rd 91.3
49 2030 7651 GANTA KEERTHI B.Tech 3rd 91.3
50 2134 6267 ARDHALAPUDI SOWJANYA B.Tech 3rd 90.97
51 1820 6426 GOLAPUDI RAMYASRI B.Tech 3rd 90.97
52 2131 6369 PATHI MALLIKA B.Tech 3rd 90.86
53 1951 6385 LINGA AKHILA SRI B.Tech 3rd 90.75
54 2292 6252 LAVU KRISHNA PRIYA B.Tech 3rd 90.42
55 1517 6394 CHANGANTI ANUSHA B.Tech 3rd 90.42
56 1514 6401 KILARI KALPANA B.Tech 3rd 90.42
57 1914 6454 VUTLA NAVYA B.Tech 3rd 90.42
58 2087 7359 POTU MEGHANASRI B.Tech 3rd 90.42
59 2294 7414 SADINENI VENKATAB LAKSHMI PRASANNA B.Tech 3rd 90.42
60 1065 6281 REDDNAM PRAZNA B.Tech 3rd 90.31
61 1560 8110 KORITALA JHANSI B.Tech 3rd 90
62 2429 6504 GOPU HEMA B.Tech 3rd 89.43
63 2544 6341 CHIRUMAMMILLA RENUKA B.Tech 3rd 89.32
64 2212 8431 CHERUKURI HYMAVATHI B.Tech 3rd 89.3
65 2289 6380 PARIMI LAKSHMIPRASANNA B.Tech 3rd 88.99
66 6508 6508 THAGIRISA KEERTHANA B.Tech 3rd 88.99
67 1827 6544 INALA SRAVANTHI B.Tech 3rd 88.99
68 2253 7641 SOMINENI ANUSHA B.Tech 3rd 88.99
69 2536 8448 VEERAPANENI NANDINI B.Tech 3rd 88.6
70 2251 6430 NAIDU VANITHA B.Tech 3rd 88.55
71 1023 6355 MYNENI KUNDANA B.Tech 3rd 88.22
72 1553 6288 JAMPANI PAVANI SRISAI B.Tech 3rd 88
73 1471 6283 RAYIDI CHANDRIKA B.Tech 3rd 88
74 2227 6346 VELAMA KAVYA B.Tech 3rd 88
75 1938 6409 BANDLA NEELIMA B.Tech 3rd 88
76 2389 6436 CHREDDY LASYA B.Tech 3rd 88
77 1243 6513 THELAPROLU HARITHA B.Tech 3rd 88
78 2493 6569 VANKAYALAPATI KAVITHA B.Tech 3rd 88
79 2317 7205 YARRAGUNTLA THRIVENI B.Tech 3rd 88
80 2316 6233 DODA PATI SHIRISHA B.Tech 3rd 87.89
81 1833 6549 MUNDLAMURI MUKUNDA PRIYA B.Tech 3rd 87.45
82 1823 5239 GOLLA NAVYA6KIJUI B.Tech 3rd 87.45
83 1997 6295 MUPPALA SUMA B.Tech 3rd 87.45
84 1592 6375 GUTLAPALLI MANNITHA B.Tech 3rd 87.45
85 1549 6390 KAMMA TRIVENI B.Tech 3rd 87.45
86 2249 7264 YADLAPALLI BHARGAVI B.Tech 3rd 87.45
87 2367 8683 GANGINENI UMA SAI B.Tech 3rd 87.4
88 1143 6562 GUNNAPANENI SAI RAMYA B.Tech 3rd 87.34
89 2670 6493 POTU UDHAYABHANU B.Tech 3rd 86.9
90 1979 6228 MANAM VENKATA MOUNIKA B.Tech 3rd 86.9
91 2130 6289 PUNUGUPATI LALITHA B.Tech 3rd 86.9
92 1239 6265 GOLLAPUDI PRATHIMA B.Tech 3rd 86.79
93 1003 6234 GADDE MARUTHI PRASANA LAKSHMI B.Tech 3rd 86.68
94 2325 6428 NELLURI BHUVANESWARI B.Tech 3rd 86.68
95 1873 6297 MUNDRA APOORVA LAKSHMI B.Tech 3rd 86.35
96 2410 6246 NAGENDLA SRILAKSHMI B.Tech 3rd 85.91
97 2450 6271 POTLA SIREESHA B.Tech 3rd 85.91
98 2441 6351 NUTHANAPADU GEETHANJALI B.Tech 3rd 85.91
99 1507 6354 RAMINENI POORNIMA B.Tech 3rd 85.91
100 1521 6444 KOMMINENI AMRUTHAVANI B.Tech 3rd 85.91
101 2311 6552 MAKKAPATI AMALA B.Tech 3rd 85.91
102 1524 8052 YADDLAPALLI EASWARA SUVARCHALA B.Tech 3rd 85.9
103 2033 6294 GAMIDI ASWINI B.Tech 3rd 85.8
104 1783 6396 MAGAM PUJITHA B.Tech 3rd 85.8
105 1047 6438 MADALA LOKESWARI B.Tech 3rd 85.8
106 6496 6496 MANNAM BRAHMA LEELA B.Tech 3rd 85.8
107 2654 7049 ADUSUMALLI PAVANI B.Tech 3rd 85.69
108 1465 6427 KOMMALAPATI HANEESHA B.Tech 3rd 85.58
109 1878 6395 KONAKANCHI PRASANNALAKSHMI B.Tech 3rd 85.25
110 2078 5688 MUNDRU PRAVALLIKA B.Tech 3rd 84.92
111 1798 6522 GANNAMANENI SIRISHA B.Tech 3rd 84.92
112 2242 6561 RAVIPUDI BHAVYA B.Tech 3rd 84.92
113 1675 7373 MARUPUDI POOJA SRI B.Tech 3rd 84.92
114 1038 6296 KODALI SAILAKSHMI B.Tech 3rd 84.7
115 2509 6170 POKURI HEMA LATHA B.Tech 3rd 84.48
116 1781 6215 MOVVA SRIYACHOWDARY B.Tech 3rd 84.48
117 2280 6251 THUMATI PRAVEENA B.Tech 3rd 84.48
118 1121 6278 PENTYALA YAMUNA B.Tech 3rd 84.48
119 1590 6291 BODDULURI BHANU SRI B.Tech 3rd 84.48
120 2346 6293 PATCHALA NEELIMA B.Tech 3rd 84.48
121 2458 6372 JAGARLAMUDI DURGABHAVANI B.Tech 3rd 84.48
122 2640 6373 DIRISALA HANUMA VENKATANAGA SIREESHA B.Tech 3rd 84.48
123 2386 6543 KURAPATI SIREESHA B.Tech 3rd 84.48
124 1816 6574 MONDEPALLI TRIVENI B.Tech 3rd 84.48
125 1740 7639 DULLIPALA BHARGAVI B.Tech 3rd 84.48
126 5182 5182 MADAMANCHI PRAMEELA B.Tech 3rd 84.458
127 2186 6368 MUTTINENI JYOTHSNA B.Tech 3rd 84.26
128 2489 6548 SAKAMURU HARIPRIYA B.Tech 3rd 84.26
129 2485 6577 NELAPATI SHILPA B.Tech 3rd 83.93
130 1551 6357 VIKRAM BHUVANESWARI B.Tech 3rd 83.6
131 1865 7548 BEZAWADA MADHURI B.Tech 3rd 83.6
132 2491 7632 KARUMUDI SIRISHA B.Tech 3rd 83.6
133 2003 8373 OGURI SRIVIDHYA B.Tech 3rd 83.6
134 2342 8601 SURAPANENI BHAVYASRI B.Tech 3rd 83.6
135 1512 6231 MUKKAMALA PRANITHA B.Tech 3rd 83.49
136 1792 6406 MEKALA VASANTHI B.Tech 3rd 83.49
137 2620 6407 MAILAVARAPU SAILAJA B.Tech 3rd 83.49
138 1346 7269 MANDALAPU RAJESHWARI B.Tech 3rd 83.38
139 1825 6446 PERAM NAVYA B.Tech 3rd 83.16
140 1846 6245 KASARAGADDA VASANTHI B.Tech 3rd 82.94
141 2219 6349 YELLINEDI NAGA CHANDRIKA B.Tech 3rd 82.94
142 1763 6398 UDATHA BHARGAVI B.Tech 3rd 82.94
143 2421 6457 CHIRUMAMILLA RUCHITHA B.Tech 3rd 82.94
144 1996 6518 VANKAYALAPATI MOUNIKA B.Tech 3rd 82.94
145 2370 6526 PEMMASANI SRAVANI B.Tech 3rd 82.94
146 2520 6554 KORITALA SIVA KUMARI B.Tech 3rd 82.94
147 1694 6591 GUTTA BALA CHAITANYA SAI LAKSHMI B.Tech 3rd 82.94
148 2149 7353 KORLAKUNTA ALEKYA B.Tech 3rd 82.94
149 1116 7356 PUNATI VARSHITHA B.Tech 3rd 82.94
150 2473 6248 GATTINENI SUREKHA B.Tech 3rd 82.9
151 1505 7369 DANDA LAKSHMI SAI SWATHA B.Tech 3rd 82.9
152 2066 6344 MUKKAPATI ARUNA B.Tech 3rd 82.9
153 1789 6366 BOLLEPALLI USHA B.Tech 3rd 82.61
154 1535 6244 VIPPARLA VASAVI B.Tech 3rd 82.5
155 1491 6256 NANNAPANENI SIRISHA B.Tech 3rd 82.5
156 1794 6264 GADDE ANITHA B.Tech 3rd 82.5
157 6439 6439 VEMULA PADMA B.Tech 3rd 82.5
158 6525 6525 PERUMALLA THANUJA B.Tech 3rd 82.5
159 1737 7642 NIMMAGADDA MOUNIKA B.Tech 3rd 82.5
160 1368 6224 GADDE NAVYA SRI B.Tech 3rd 82.39
161 2409 6257 CHIRUMAMILLA AJITHA B.Tech 3rd 81.95
162 2145 6282 DAGGUBATI LAKSHMI BHAVANI B.Tech 3rd 81.95
163 2356 6292 YENDURI VENUKA B.Tech 3rd 81.4
164 2355 6352 BANDLA LAKSHMIPARVATHI B.Tech 3rd 81.4
165 1435 6418 BHEEMANI PAVANA SUDHA B.Tech 3rd 81.4
166 2609 6433 KAVURI SWARROPA LAKSHMI B.Tech 3rd 81.4
167 1739 6441 RAVIPATI ANUSHA B.Tech 3rd 81.4
168 1919 6447 KURRA TRIVENI B.Tech 3rd 81.4
169 1371 6299 KODAVALI JYOSHNA B.Tech 3rd 81.18
170 1817 6503 NALLABOLLA SWAPNA B.Tech 3rd 81.07
171 2197 8401 BALUPATI BHANUPRANAVI B.Tech 3rd 81
172 2240 8418 UNNAM GANGA B.Tech 3rd 80.9
173 2015 6275 GORANTLA SRIDIVYA B.Tech 3rd 80.85
174 2596 6216 ATTHULURI SIREESHA B.Tech 3rd 80.41
175 2001 6220 KOMMINENI SRILAKSHMI B.Tech 3rd 80.41
176 2103 6584 GARIMIDI SRAVANI B.Tech 3rd 80.41
177 1135 7354 VUTLA KOMALI B.Tech 3rd 80.41
178 2114 7364 POPURI DHARINIKISHORI B.Tech 3rd 80.41
179 1977 6223 VEGENDLA MANASA B.Tech 3rd 80.4
180 1163 6440 KANDRU KRISHNA PRIYA B.Tech 3rd 80.3
181 6455 6455 DARAPANENI SAI PRANEETHA B.Tech 3rd 80.3
182 1697 6410 KORRAPATI PRATHYUSHA B.Tech 3rd 80.19
183 1683 7553 ALLANKI SEETHA LAKSHMI B.Tech 3rd 80.1
184 2338 6451 JAMMIGUMPULA MOUNIKA B.Tech 3rd 80.08
185 1778 6553 VASANTHA RAJITHA B.Tech 3rd 80.08
186 8469 8469 PULLELA BHAVYA B.Tech 3rd 80

 

 

 

 

B Tech 4th Year  (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No Scan Id Surname Name Course Marks %
1 1937 5222 KOLLA ASWINIFER B.Tech 4th 107.36
2 1838 5200 DUGGINENI GOWTHAMID B.Tech 4th 106.92
3 5157 5157 POPURI HARIKA B.Tech 4th 105.6
4 1923 5283 ADDAGADDA SUSMITHA B.Tech 4th 105.05
5 2163 5249 KOTI NANDINI K B.Tech 4th 104.39
6 1006 5248 YELORE NAVITA B.Tech 4th 103.4
7 1726 5240 VALETI LSUSMITHA B.Tech 4th 102.41
8 1877 6463 KONAKANCHI TEJASWI B.Tech 4th 100.98
9 1231 5237 PANCHUMARTHI RAMATHULAASAMMA B.Tech 4th 99.88
10 1839 8462 DHULLIPALLA ASWANI PRIYA B.Tech 4th 98.5
11 1913 5255 MUPPALLA SAI RESHMITHA B.Tech 4th 98.23
12 1684 5205 KAVURI YUVA LAXMI B.Tech 4th 97.9
13 5175 5175 CHINNAM LAKSHMIBHARGAVI B.Tech 4th 97.9
14 1707 7377 SOMINENI GAYATRI B.Tech 4th 97.68
15 1969 7375 BEMANI YAMINI B.Tech 4th 97.46
16 1267 5527 TALLAPANENI ANITHAT B.Tech 4th 97.35
17 1698 5261 YANAMADALA NAGA JYOTHI B.Tech 4th 97.02
18 1761 5865 CHIRUMAMILLA NAGA JYOTHI B.Tech 4th 96.47
19 1190 8103 VENIGALLA JAGADEESWARI B.Tech 4th 96.1
20 1806 6061 MANDRU MURALI KRISHNA B.Tech 4th 95.59
21 1259 5160 KAMEPALLI VENKATAANUSHA B.Tech 4th 95.48
22 1219 5744 CHITTIPOTHU YASASWINICH B.Tech 4th 95.15
23 1396 5214 GURRAM SRAVANI B.Tech 4th 94.93
24 1063 5149 GANTA AKHILA B.Tech 4th 94.71
25 2496 5639 CHERUKURI NIHARIKA B.Tech 4th 94.38
26 1091 5604 SURYADEVARA THULASI B.Tech 4th 94.16
27 1926 5777 POKA MADHAVI B.Tech 4th 94.05
28 1808 5509 UNNAM SWARUPA B.Tech 4th 93.94
29 1719 5819 MANDAVA VYSHANI B.Tech 4th 93.72
30 2510 7633 CHUNDU ANUSHA B.Tech 4th 93.28
31 1454 6035 METTU TRIVENI B.Tech 4th 93.06
32 1053 5231 BHIMINENI SAHITHI KRISHNA B.Tech 4th 92.07
33 2702 5551 NUTHI BHAVYA B.Tech 4th 92.07
34 1145 5212 AYINALA PRATHIMA B.Tech 4th 91.96
35 1714 5878 MUPPARAJU THIRUPATHAMMA B.Tech 4th 91.96
36 5221 5221 KORRAPATI KUSUMITHA B.Tech 4th 91.85
37 1076 6090 MUDDANA RADHIKA B.Tech 4th 90.75
38 1398 5209 KARI CHANDI PRIYA B.Tech 4th 90.64
39 1083 5783 ELURI TRIVENI B.Tech 4th 90.31
40 1805 5194 POTLA TRIVEJA B.Tech 4th 90.2
41 1498 5798 DAGGUBATI SRI CHANDANA B.Tech 4th 90.2
42 1394 5631 PUNATI SRIVANI P B.Tech 4th 90.09
43 1481 5253 GARALAPATI DEVIKAG B.Tech 4th 90.09
44 1718 5871 VUNNAM KRISHNAVENI B.Tech 4th 89.98
45 2304 5168 VADLAMUDI LAKSHMI PRASANNA B.Tech 4th 89.65
46 1813 5562 MAGAM ANUSHA B.Tech 4th 89.65
47 1839 8462 DHULLIPALLA ASWANI PRIYA B.Tech 4th 89.6
48 1872 7540 VADLAMUDI ANURADHA B.Tech 4th 89.54
49 1064 5555 SURABATHUNI KAVITHA B.Tech 4th 89.43
50 2680 6089 NUTHI VIDYA B.Tech 4th 89.21
51 1194 7371 CHEBROLU MANOJA B.Tech 4th 89.1
52 2245 6479 BANDLA RAMYA B.Tech 4th 88.77
53 1201 5799 PEDDU CHARITHA B.Tech 4th 88.11
54 1841 5545 GADDE YASASWINI B.Tech 4th 88.11
55 1721 5544 CHEBROLU MANISHA B.Tech 4th 88.11
56 1636 5251 JAGARLAMUDI NIRMALA JYOTHI B.Tech 4th 88
57 1652 5823 VELIVELA PAVANI B.Tech 4th 88
58 1899 5210 RAYIDI MOUNICA B.Tech 4th 87.78
59 1898 5615 KOLLI PRIYANKA B.Tech 4th 87.56
60 1399 5289 JAVVAJI VASAVI B.Tech 4th 87.34
61 2272 5800 PUTTA BHARGAVI B.Tech 4th 87.23
62 1884 5763 MUPPALLA UDAYA BHANU B.Tech 4th 87.23
63 2271 5407 JETTI GIREESHA B.Tech 4th 86.9
64 2247 5543 PURETI NIHARIKA B.Tech 4th 86.9
65 5539 5539 JONNALAGADDA DHARANI B.Tech 4th 86.9
66 5571 5571 VEERAGANDHAM VYSHNAVI B.Tech 4th 86.9
67 2154 8286 KONKA LAKSHMI PRASANNA B.Tech 4th 86.8
68 1283 5258 VANKAYALAPATI SIREESHA B.Tech 4th 86.79
69 1713 5745 GURRAM SIREESHAG B.Tech 4th 86.79
70 1708 5228 THADAPANENI SRAVANI B.Tech 4th 86.68
71 1007 5246 KOGANTI LAKSHMI MANOGNA B.Tech 4th 86.57
72 2157 7355 GUDE MOUNIKA B.Tech 4th 86.57
73 1663 5236 MANNAM GIRISHA B.Tech 4th 86.46
74 1400 5203 KURAPATI NISHITHAK B.Tech 4th 86.46
75 1716 5508 ADDAGADA KALYANI B.Tech 4th 86.35
76 1943 5764 VALLABHANENI SIREESHA B.Tech 4th 86.13
77 1883 5181 MAKKENA ARUNA B.Tech 4th 86.13
78 2476 5797 BELLAM RADHIKA B.Tech 4th 86.13
79 2432 5794 THALAPANENI SINDHURA B.Tech 4th 85.8
80 1715 5608 BYRAPUNENI ESWARAMMA B.Tech 4th 85.58
81 2539 7376 NAIDU SAHITHI B.Tech 4th 85.36
82 1894 5142 NAGABOTHU GANGA BHAVANI B.Tech 4th 85.36
83 1741 5499 GUTTA DHANALAKSHMI B.Tech 4th 85.36
84 5234 5234 PERUMALLA BHUVANA SAI B.Tech 4th 85.327
85 2431 5833 VALETI YESASCHANDRIKA B.Tech 4th 85.25
86 1066 5786 NAGINENI SWATHI B.Tech 4th 85.14
87 1627 5561 GOGULAPATI SANDHYA RANI B.Tech 4th 85.03
88 1712 6253 THOKALA GNANA LAKSHMI SRAVYA B.Tech 4th 84.92
89 2415 6064 MAKKENA VENKATA PAVANI B.Tech 4th 84.92
90 2068 5598 VUNNAM SRILATHA B.Tech 4th 84.81
91 2113 5150 UNNAM TIREESHAU B.Tech 4th 84.48
92 1706 5747 MALAPATI AMALAM B.Tech 4th 84.26
93 1061 5548 PONAKALA LAKSHMI B.Tech 4th 84.26
94 1415 5198 DIVYAKOLA NAGALAKSHMI B.Tech 4th 84.26
95 1193 6058 CHIGURUPATI SRI LEKHA B.Tech 4th 84.04
96 2335 5250 NAGABHAIRU YAMINI B.Tech 4th 83.93
97 1282 5566 CHITTINENI LAKSHMI TIRUPATHAMMA B.Tech 4th 83.93
98 1710 5616 BANDLA DHANA LAKSHMI B.Tech 4th 83.71
99 2133 7673 VATTIKONDA HARSHAVALLI B.Tech 4th 83.71
100 2682 5190 GULLAPALLI AMANI B.Tech 4th 83.71
101 2436 5500 MADALA MOUNIKA B.Tech 4th 83.6
102 1892 5624 BOLLEPALLI NAGALAKSHMI B.Tech 4th 83.38
103 2298 5554 NALAJALA PRIYANKA B.Tech 4th 83.27
104 2511 5767 MADINENI VENKATA KOTESWARI B.Tech 4th 83.16
105 1704 5185 ALOKAM SUSHMASAI B.Tech 4th 83.16
106 2687 7072 YARLAGADDA SIVA NAGA AMULYA B.Tech 4th 83.05
107 2234 6057 KANCHETI VENU SRI B.Tech 4th 82.94
108 1750 5529 BHIMANI SUREKHA B.Tech 4th 82.83
109 2406 7347 THOTA SRI LAKSHMI B.Tech 4th 82.83
110 1915 5614 MANNEM CHAITANYA PUSHPA B.Tech 4th 82.83
111 2627 6498 PEDDINENI CHINNA KUMARI B.Tech 4th 82.5
112 1136 5577 BANDLAMUDI NAGA CHENDRIKA B.Tech 4th 82.5
113 2582 6079 KONDAVEETI ARUNA SRI B.Tech 4th 82.17
114 1472 5578 VUNNAM PRAVALIKA B.Tech 4th 81.95
115 2286 5650 CHILUKURI AKHILA B.Tech 4th 81.95
116 1417 5197 DIVYAKOLA NANDINID B.Tech 4th 81.95
117 1153 5208 RAVIPATI SRILAKSHMI B.Tech 4th 81.84
118 1711 5532 CHUNDI NAVYASAI B.Tech 4th 81.62
119 2413 6059 KODURI SANDHYA RANI B.Tech 4th 81.51
120 1401 6287 NAMBURI UDAYA SRI B.Tech 4th 81.4
121 2278 8372 VEMULA SIRISHA B.Tech 4th 81.4
122 1900 5211 RAYIDI GAYATRI B.Tech 4th 81.29
123 2541 8473 YADAPALLI YASHODHA B.Tech 4th 81.1
124 1253 7360 DOPPALAPUDI POOJITHA B.Tech 4th 81.07
125 1602 5233 MANAM SIRI CHANDANA B.Tech 4th 80.85
126 1688 5254 TUBATI ROSHINI B.Tech 4th 80.74
127 1987 5607 MARASU ANUSHA B.Tech 4th 80.52
128 1347 5597 VEMULA LAKSHMI B.Tech 4th 80.41
129 1910 7395 ADUSUMALLI SIRISHA B.Tech 4th 80.3
130 1810 5813 NELAPATI SAI SRAVANI B.Tech 4th 80.3
131 1837 5806 JILLELAMUDI PRASSANNA B.Tech 4th 80.3
132 2243 8600 VEMPATI LAKSHMI RESHMA B.Tech 4th 80
133 1250 5242 RAVIPATI CHANDINI B.Tech 4th 79.86
134 1210 8369 CHALLA SRI LAKSHMI B.Tech 4th 79.8
135 1681 5579 CHERUKURI HARIKA B.Tech 4th 79.64
136 1770 8602 ADUSUMALLI HARITHA B.Tech 4th 79.3
137 2660 5837 REDDYBATHINI AKSHITHA B.Tech 4th 79.2
138 2330 5760 THUBATI SAI SUSMITHA B.Tech 4th 79.09
139 2112 5183 UNNAM SRI LAKSHMI B.Tech 4th 78.4
140 5564 5564 POTLA AMANI B.Tech 4th 78.32
141 1924 5809 RAVURI SAI PRIYA B.Tech 4th 78.1
142 8635 8635 VEGINATI VENKATA RAMANA B.Tech 4th 78
143 8721 8721 VALETI YASAS CHANDRIKA B.Tech 4th 78
144 2433 5041 CHERUKURI RAMYASRI B.Tech 4th 77.99
145 1667 8230 KOMMI PUJITHA B.Tech 4th 77.9
146 1999 5872 RAVI SHANTHIR B.Tech 4th 77.77
147 1079 5781 PERAM KAVYA B.Tech 4th 77.22
148 1964 5173 CHIRUMAMMILLA BHUVANESWARICH B.Tech 4th 77.11
149 2639 5619 SAKAMURI SOBHA B.Tech 4th 77
150 2525 5817 JAMPALA SOWJANYA B.Tech 4th 77
151 1700 5172 KOLLI MASTHANAMMA B.Tech 4th 77
152 2263 5184 ADUSUMALLI GANGA BHAVANI B.Tech 4th 77
153 1745 7634 KADIYALA NAVYA B.Tech 4th 77
154 2628 6462 AARIKATLA MOHINIA B.Tech 4th 77
155 2320 5179 PONDURI JANSI RANI B.Tech 4th 77
156 2268 5768 VALLURI PAVANI B.Tech 4th 76.89
157 2444 5782 TALLURI NAGA DIVYA B.Tech 4th 76.89
158 1699 5235 TALLURI PRAGNATHARALI B.Tech 4th 76.12
159 1847 7570 NIMMAGADDA DIVYA BHARATHI B.Tech 4th 75.57
160 1490 5218 YADLAPALLI LAKSHMI ASWITHA B.Tech 4th 75.46
161 1787 5195 KORRAPATI NANDINI B.Tech 4th 75.35
162 1818 6060 BANDLA MOUNIKA B.Tech 4th 75.02
163 1861 6085 RAYADI ANILA B.Tech 4th 75.02
164 8670 8670 INTURI APARNA B.Tech 4th 75
Degree 1st Year  (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No Scan Id Surname Name Course Marks %
1 7419 7419 MIRIYAM LAKSHMI Degree 1st 101.64
2 2369 8534 BHIMINENI LAKSHMI TRIPURA Degree 1st 97.2
3 1221 8065 GADIPARTHI NEELIMA Degree 1st 96.8
4 2221 8383 KANCHARLA VASANTHI Degree 1st 95.7
5 1436 8205 MANNAM KEERTHI Degree 1st 95.6
6 1904 8697 LEKKALA AKHILA Degree 1st 95.6
7 1211 8529 CHINTHALAPUDI VENKATA LAKSHMI Degree 1st 95.5
8 2012 8361 VUNNAM ARCHANA Degree 1st 95.3
9 8080 8080 MANNAM SWATHI Degree 1st 95.2
10 2116 8312 ADDANAPUDI ALEKHYA Degree 1st 94.5
11 8690 8690 KOTTA MANASA Degree 1st 94.4
12 2704 8836 SAYIMPU HARSHITHA Degree 1st 94.3
13 1112 8045 ANKAMMA MOUNIKA Degree 1st 93.8
14 1269 8087 BOPPUDI MANASA Degree 1st 93.7
15 1010 8275 CHERUKURI MAHITHA Degree 1st 93.4
16 1561 8158 MADINENI ANJALI Degree 1st 93.3
17 1623 8378 MOTUKURI ANUSHA Degree 1st 93.2
18 1568 8112 PARITALA VENKATA GOWTHAMI Degree 1st 93
19 2047 8334 BOTLA ASWINI Degree 1st 93
20 2553 8657 VELLATURI NAGASIVANI Degree 1st 92.9
21 2523 8444 GUTTA SRILATHA Degree 1st 92.9
22 1630 8189 MUTHINENI SANDHYA Degree 1st 92.7
23 1462 8203 TUMMALA BHAVANA Degree 1st 92.6
24 2592 8756 DONEPUDI SRAVANI Degree 1st 92.4
25 1037 8017 MEDARALA KRISHNA PRIYA Degree 1st 92.2
26 2531 8515 NEKKANTI DURGA SRAVANI Degree 1st 92.1
27 2512 8522 MADINENI ANUSHA Degree 1st 91.4
28 1251 8427 MAGHULURI HARIKA Degree 1st 91.1
29 2059 8355 MURUTUTLA AMRUTHA VARSHINI Degree 1st 91
30 2160 8318 PINIKA ANITHA Degree 1st 90.7
31 1124 8041 KANDIMALLA SAIUMAMAHESWARI Degree 1st 90.6
32 2109 8357 VANKAYALAPATI NAGANJALI Degree 1st 90.6
33 1072 8029 YALAVARTHI NAGAMANI Degree 1st 90.5
34 1649 8177 NANEEDU SREELAKSHMI Degree 1st 90.2
35 2275 8481 JETTI SWETHA SRI Degree 1st 90
36 1566 8165 PAVULURI AKHILA BTEJASWI Degree 1st 89.8
37 1220 8109 NADENDLA SUSHMA Degree 1st 89.71
38 1238 8108 RAVIPATI UMAMAHESWARI Degree 1st 89.7
39 2071 8509 BACHINA GOWTHAMI Degree 1st 89.7
40 2468 8505 ELURI BHARGAVI Degree 1st 89.6
41 1041 8019 MEDHARAMETLA KAVYA Degree 1st 89.5
42 2390 8566 GURRAM KAVYA Degree 1st 89.2
43 1648 8379 MUSULURI MOUNIKA Degree 1st 89.1
44 1702 8533 YAMANI SIRISHA Degree 1st 89.1
45 1185 8058 BANDALMAUDI VENNELA Degree 1st 89
46 2667 8815 ARE AKHILA Degree 1st 89
47 2414 8580 BHAIRAPUNENI RAJA RAJESWARI Degree 1st 88.9
48 1236 8621 DIRISALA HEMALATHA Degree 1st 88.6
49 2031 8472 RAAVI BINDHU BHARGAVI Degree 1st 88.3
50 2156 8801 CHINTHA GAYATRI Degree 1st 88.3
51 2096 8345 BOYAPATI PUSHPA LATHA Degree 1st 88.2
52 1773 8626 ALLA VENKATA SRAVYA Degree 1st 88.1
53 2153 8603 MAGULURI VENKATA PADMA Degree 1st 88
54 8094 8094 SOMEPALLI GOWTHAMI Degree 1st 87.6
55 2343 8583 PENEMAKA LAKSHMI Degree 1st 87.3
56 1141 8556 DUGGAMPUDI LAKSHMI KAVYA Degree 1st 87
57 1137 8313 MANDALAPU NEHA Degree 1st 87
58 2404 8539 NEKKANTI MANIDEEPA Degree 1st 87
59 2703 8824 VATTIKUNTA LAVANYA Degree 1st 86.7
60 1554 8681 KAMMA ANUSHA Degree 1st 86.7
61 2464 8455 IYINOLU SRAVANI Degree 1st 86.6
62 2543 8516 CHINTALAPUDI GAYATRI Degree 1st 86.5
63 2569 8651 AMBATI KAVYA Degree 1st 86.3
64 1957 8270 NEMALIPURAM ARUNA Degree 1st 86.2
65 2549 8525 MANNAM SIREESHA Degree 1st 86.2
66 2517 8813 SEETHA SAI MADHURI Degree 1st 86.1
67 2190 8426 BATHINA VENKATA MANEESHA Degree 1st 86.1
68 1095 8032 DIVI NAVYA Degree 1st 86
69 1463 8204 RAYIDI SOWMYA Degree 1st 85.8
70 1609 8167 POTHA NAGA JYOTHI Degree 1st 85.6
71 2344 8569 KODELA SRAVANTHI Degree 1st 85.5
72 1508 8214 THIRIVEEDHI HEMALATHA Degree 1st 85.3
73 1636 8213 NALLABOTHULA BHARGAVI Degree 1st 85.3
74 1212 8493 CHINTALAPUDI APARNA Degree 1st 85.3
75 1022 8584 ADUSUMALLI NANDINI Degree 1st 85.2
76 2588 8618 MANDAPATI HIMABINDU Degree 1st 85
77 2664 8802 MANNEM NAGA LAKSHMI Degree 1st 84.9
78 1335 8073 MOTHUKURI NAGAPRANAVI Degree 1st 84.7
79 1653 8674 YARRA INDU Degree 1st 84.7
80 1218 8078 JAMMIGUMPULA PAVANI Degree 1st 84.3
81 1234 8609 MUPPARAJU SIREESHA Degree 1st 83.7
82 2371 8567 MODUGULA NANDINI Degree 1st 83.7
83 1168 8059 GUTTA PAVANI Degree 1st 83.6
84 1628 8187 GOGULAPATI PRIYANKA Degree 1st 83.5
85 1222 8070 SUDIREDDY USHARANI Degree 1st 83.4
86 1651 8195 JAMMI SUMALATHA Degree 1st 83.4
87 1082 8027 MACHAVARAPU NAVYA Degree 1st 83
88 2460 8676 MUNNANGI NAGA PAVANI Degree 1st 83
89 2293 8416 KOLLI NAGA SAI Degree 1st 82.7
90 1632 8180 NIDAMANURU PRIYANKA Degree 1st 82.6
91 1433 8210 BHEEMANI SAKUNTALA Degree 1st 82.1
92 2697 8835 DIGHUMARTHI SAI PRIYA Degree 1st 81.8
93 2211 8555 KAMEPALLI JAYANAGA SRILAKSHMI Degree 1st 81.7
94 1694 8163 PUNUGUPATI NGAMALLESWARI Degree 1st 81.7
95 2626 8712 PEDDINENI SAMPURNA Degree 1st 81.1
96 1991 8303 VUNAM VASAVI Degree 1st 81
97 2502 8502 VANKAYALAPATI PRIYANKA Degree 1st 80.7
98 2148 8817 THOKALA NIHARIKA Degree 1st 80.4
99 1430 8430 TALLURI HARICHANDANA Degree 1st 80.3
100 1510 8320 RAVIPATI DURGAVENI Degree 1st 80.3
101 2675 8839 DHULIPALLA KOMALI Degree 1st 80.3
102 1875 8641 GOPU NARMADA Degree 1st 80.2
103 2312 8592 KAVURI ANKITHA Degree 1st 80.2
104 1337 8523 NALLAMOTHU BANUVENKATA LAVANYA Degree 1st 79.7
105 1058 8028 PRATHIPATI SUJITHA Degree 1st 79.5
106 2465 8445 INOLU SAMPURNA Degree 1st 79.2
107 1099 8428 NAGALLA BHAGYA JYOTHI Degree 1st 78.9
108 1751 8390 KAVURI NAVYA Degree 1st 78.9
109 1104 8306 JARUGULA SANDHYA RANI Degree 1st 78.6
110 1080 8156 KOTAPATI BHAVANA Degree 1st 78.6
111 2513 8850 VEJANDLA GAYATRI DEVI Degree 1st 78.3
112 1776 8304 KARI PRAGATHI Degree 1st 78
113 1203 8106 MADALA SARASWATHI Degree 1st 77.8
114 1043 8020 GUNTUPALLI POOJITHA Degree 1st 77.6
115 2622 8721 KILARI HARIKA Degree 1st 77.6
116 1541 8151 SURABATHINI SUBHASINI Degree 1st 77.2
117 1824 8240 KORITALA SIVANANDANALAHARI Degree 1st 77
118 1270 8105 PUNUGOTI SRAVANI Degree 1st 76.9
119 2456 8478 SAKAMURI TRIVENI Degree 1st 76.3
120 2098 8339 MALLINEEDI VINEETHA Degree 1st 76.2
121 2694 8840 DIRISALA SAILAJA Degree 1st 76.1
122 2655 8778 BOYAPATI LAKSHMI PRASANNA Degree 1st 75.8
123 2534 8458 MANUKONDA VASANTHA Degree 1st 75.7
124 1118 8039 MODUGULA PRAVALLIKA Degree 1st 75.7
125 1090 8066 KOLLA LAKSHMI PRASANNA Degree 1st 75.1
126 1232 8526 MANNAM PAVANI Degree 1st 75
127 2568 8653 AMBATI VARALAKSHMI Degree 1st 75
128 1631 8160 CHIGURUPATI POOJITHA Degree 1st 74.9
129 2110 8342 GUTHA VATSALYA Degree 1st 74.2
130 2480 8675 KOLLURI DEEPTHI Degree 1st 74.1
131 2504 8504 ARDHALAPUDI BHARGAVI Degree 1st 73.9
132 1513 8100 MEDIKONDA SIREESHA Degree 1st 73.9
133 1678 8612 BANDLA KAVYA Degree 1st 73.7
134 8266 8266 DHULIPALLA PURNA  TEJASWINI Degree 1st 73.7
135 1352 8074 TELAPROLU VENKATA LAKSHMI Degree 1st 73.2
136 1976 8282 KAMEPALLI SIVA KUMARI Degree 1st 72.8
137 2515 8457 JAGARLAMUDI VIJAYA LAKSHMI Degree 1st 72.6
138 2644 8749 MALEMPATI SWEETY Degree 1st 72
139 2625 8698 JAMMIGUMPULA SIREESHA Degree 1st 71.2
140 1836 8540 BODAPATI VENKATA SUDHA RANI Degree 1st 71
141 2137 8314 GOTTIPATI MANASA Degree 1st 71
142 2405 8461 YEDDANAPUDI KUSUMA SRI Degree 1st 71
143 2599 8605 JADD ANUSHA Degree 1st 70.9
144 1431 8429 TALLURI SOWJANYA Degree 1st 70.8
145 2641 8747 DIRISALA ANUJA Degree 1st 70.5
146 2035 8364 JILLELAMUDI PADMA Degree 1st 70.4
Degree 2nd Year   (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No Scan Id Surname Name Course Marks %
1 2026 7047 JAMPALA SUBASHINI Degree 2nd 101.97
2 2187 7598 GADDAM GOWTHAMI Degree 2nd 101.31
3 2357 8453 SURABATHURI LAKSHMI PRIYA Degree 2nd 101
4 1215 7675 KONDRAGUNTA JAHNAVI Degree 2nd 100.65
5 2373 7009 KARNATI AKHILA Degree 2nd 100.21
6 2058 7034 MUPPAVARUPU DHANA LAKSHMI Degree 2nd 100.1
7 1499 7440 PONNEKANTI SUNANDHA LAKSHMI Degree 2nd 99.77
8 1617 6119 MADDINENI RENUKA Degree 2nd 99.66
9 2327 7528 NELLURI SAI ANUHYA Degree 2nd 99
10 1840 7431 VAJJA ANJALI Degree 2nd 98.78
11 1032 7676 KORRAPATI VINEELA Degree 2nd 98.67
12 2375 7026 VADLAMUDI VENKATA RAMANA Degree 2nd 97.9
13 2462 7226 JILLELLA SIVA NAGA RANI Degree 2nd 96.91
14 1054 7338 UTLAPALLI MANASA Degree 2nd 96.8
15 1644 7008 TANNIRU VASUNDHRA Degree 2nd 96.8
16 2514 7307 CHALLASANTLU HARINI Degree 2nd 95.92
17 1576 7268 MADDINEDI VENKATA RAMANA Degree 2nd 95.92
18 2079 7313 MODUIUJU SRIVANI Degree 2nd 95.81
19 2045 7103 GURIJALA VENKATA SRAVANI Degree 2nd 95.81
20 1501 8233 VADDEMPUDI VENKATA RAJYAM Degree 2nd 95.8
21 1790 7027 SAKHMURI LAKSHMI PRASANNA Degree 2nd 95.7
22 1579 7016 BODDAPTI SWATHI KRISHNA Degree 2nd 95.37
23 1412 7010 AMARA SRAVANI Degree 2nd 95.15
24 2135 7102 KONAKANCHI SANGAVI Degree 2nd 95.04
25 1456 7024 KOYA KAVITHA SRI Degree 2nd 94.6
26 1643 7020 MAGULURI ANURADHA Degree 2nd 93.72
27 1917 7048 ELLURU SUSHMA Degree 2nd 93.17
28 2467 7622 KOTAPATI LAKSHMI Degree 2nd 92.62
29 1936 7306 MUNDRU KOTESWARI Degree 2nd 92.235
30 2461 7012 KANCHARLA SARASWATI Degree 2nd 92.18
31 1178 8034 BOTLA SRIVANI Degree 2nd 92
32 1559 8172 CHITTIPOTHU VIJAYA LAKSHMI Degree 2nd 92
33 2195 5188 BANDARUPALLI PRASANNA LAKSHMI Degree 2nd 91.85
34 1912 7619 ADUSUMALLI KAVITHA Degree 2nd 91.74
35 1048 7328 PARITALA ANITHA Degree 2nd 91.3
36 1455 7041 MADDINENI TRIVENI Degree 2nd 91.3
37 1039 7310 MEDARAMETLA JHANAVI Degree 2nd 91.3
38 1581 7015 BODDAPTI SUPRIYA Degree 2nd 90.97
39 1942 7013 MUNDRU SRILAKSHMI Degree 2nd 90.64
40 1950 7023 MANNEMPALLI PRIYANKAA Degree 2nd 90.64
41 2439 7312 SASIREDDY JYOTSANA Degree 2nd 90.42
42 2108 7030 NUTHI LAKSHMI Degree 2nd 90.42
43 1506 7001 THIRIREEDI LAKSHMI PRASANNA Degree 2nd 90.2
44 2321 7351 PARVATHANENI KAVYA Degree 2nd 89.87
45 1042 7469 KANNEGANTI JYOSTANA Degree 2nd 89.65
46 1486 7315 KATTA MANISHA Degree 2nd 89.54
47 1497 7210 ANANTHANENI LAKSHMITEJA Degree 2nd 89.54
48 1139 7342 MANDALAPU SINDHU Degree 2nd 89.32
49 1457 7039 MALLELA DIVYA Degree 2nd 89.1
50 2281 7331 MUNDURU ANUSHA Degree 2nd 88.88
51 1608 7339 GOTTIPATI GURU VARDHINI Degree 2nd 88.77
52 1575 7019 PONUGOTI USHA RANI Degree 2nd 88.55
53 2540 7040 NAIDU MOUNIKA Degree 2nd 88.22
54 2349 7337 KAVURI NANDINI Degree 2nd 88
55 2505 7033 VEMURI VENGAMAMBA Degree 2nd 87.67
56 1119 7322 PALADUGU ANUSHA Degree 2nd 87.67
57 1484 7624 KANCHUMATI SUBBAYAMMA Degree 2nd 87.56
58 1055 7539 CHINTAGUMPULA CHANDRIKA Degree 2nd 86.9
59 1589 7301 VAZZA NAGAMANI Degree 2nd 86.35
60 2041 6310 NALAJALA HEMALATHA Degree 2nd 86.24
61 2507 7042 PUTTA PAVANI Degree 2nd 85.58
62 1084 7038 PETTLURI KOMALI Degree 2nd 85.58
63 2127 7340 GOTTIPATI VENKATA SANDHYA Degree 2nd 85.58
64 1197 7014 MEDIKONDA DHANA LAKSHMI Degree 2nd 85.58
65 1268 7326 NEPPALI RAMYA Degree 2nd 85.36
66 1921 7308 PANUCHUMARTHU ANUSHA LAKSHMI Degree 2nd 84.81
67 2080 6304 GONUGUNTLA AZITHA Degree 2nd 84.7
68 1005 7330 VIPPARLA ASWINI Degree 2nd 84.7
69 1955 6158 PODILI BHARATHI Degree 2nd 84.37
70 2118 7003 UNNAM ASWINI Degree 2nd 84.15
71 1953 7017 VAJJA VENKATA PRASANNA LAKSHMI Degree 2nd 84.15
72 1035 7110 YARLAGADDA VASANTHI Degree 2nd 84.15
73 1515 7325 GANGINENI SUDHA RANI Degree 2nd 84.04
74 1587 8267 KESANAPALLI VENKATA NAGA LAKSHMI Degree 2nd 84
75 2136 7341 GOTTIPATI NAGA MALLESWARI Degree 2nd 83.82
76 1160 7663 MUNDRU LAVANYA Degree 2nd 83.82
77 1286 5243 GUNDAVARAPU BHANU ADITYA Degree 2nd 83.82
78 1642 7037 UNNAGIRI PRASANNA RANI Degree 2nd 83.6
79 2474 7398 PANGULURI GIRIJA RANI Degree 2nd 83.27
80 2463 7316 THIREVEDI VENKATASRILEKHA Degree 2nd 83.27
81 1199 7011 MEDIKONDA NEERAJA Degree 2nd 82.5
82 1120 7426 KOTAPATI LAKSHMI VANAJA Degree 2nd 82.17
83 1593 8171 GUNTUPALLI LILESWARI Degree 2nd 81.8
84 1427 7323 KANUGANTI SAI BINDHU Degree 2nd 81.62
85 2070 7018 PASUMARTHI SHIRISHA Degree 2nd 81.4
86 2236 7327 KOLLA NAVYA Degree 2nd 81.18
87 1070 7305 BATHULA SUPRIYA Degree 2nd 79.97
88 1948 7324 PARA RENUKA DIVYA Degree 2nd 79.64
89 1637 7028 GANGAVARUPU ANITHA Degree 2nd 79.42
90 1646 7332 THANNURU RAJESWARI Degree 2nd 79.2
91 1474 8321 YENUGANTI SIRISHA Degree 2nd 78
92 2215 7335 VANKAYALAPATI NAGESWARAMA Degree 2nd 77.77
93 2100 7118 NARRA SIVA PARVATHI Degree 2nd 77.66
94 1511 7350 NUTHANKI ANURADHA Degree 2nd 77.44
95 1434 7022 PANGULURI VEENA Degree 2nd 77.44
96 1963 7036 KANCHUPATI SRILATHA Degree 2nd 77.44
97 2457 7564 SURYADEVARA BHAVYA Degree 2nd 77.22
98 1030 7390 GANGINENI SAI PRATHYUSHA Degree 2nd 77
99 1034 7401 POLINENI LAKSHMI CHAITHANYA Degree 2nd 76.56
100 1557 7007 DASARI SOWMYA Degree 2nd 75.57
101 1555 7176 MUKKAPATI NAVYA Degree 2nd 75.35
102 1814 7314 APPALANENI SRI LAKSHMI Degree 2nd 75.24
103 1786 7309 BHASHAYAM BALA RAMYA Degree 2nd 74.58
104 1971 7320 MUSULURI VENKATA DIVYA Degree 2nd 74.14
105 2140 7321 BATHULA MOHITHA LAKSHMI Degree 2nd 73.37
106 2168 7021 PATAKAMURI ASWINI Degree 2nd 71.28
107 1031 7006 BANDALAMUDI SRI LAKSHMI Degree 2nd 70.51
108 1439 6326 CHINNAM PAVANI

 

Degree 2nd 70.18
109 2209 8420 GUMMADI VENKATA SILPA Degree 2nd 70
Degree 3rd Year   (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No Scan Id Surname Name Course Marks %
1 1466 6116 SADINENI LAVANYA Degree 3rd 102.96
2 2374 6108 VADLAMUDI VENKATAVIJAYA LAKSHMI Degree 3rd 102.41
3 1622 6602 GADIPUDI SRAVANTHI Degree 3rd 101.97
4 1123 6164 PENTIYALA APARNA Degree 3rd 100.43
5 1911 6587 KALLURI RAVALI Degree 3rd 99
6 1156 6122 ANNAMNENI RAMYA Degree 3rd 99
7 1624 6139 CHIRUMAMILLA GOWTHAMI Degree 3rd 98.56
8 2363 6112 MARLAPATI PRIYANKA Degree 3rd 98.23
9 1625 6030 BOGGAVARAPU HARIKA Degree 3rd 97.9
10 1461 6579 MANNAVA MADHAVI Degree 3rd 97.79
11 1012 6165 PEMMASANI LAKSHMIDEVI Degree 3rd 97.68
12 2360 6002 GONUGUNTLA TRIVENI Degree 3rd 97.57
13 2081 6101 KONDRU ANUSHA Degree 3rd 97.35
14 2062 6123 KORITALA HARITHA Degree 3rd 97.13
15 1096 6200 NADENDLA YAMUNA Degree 3rd 97.13
16 1094 6125 SADINENI VENKATA SIVA NAGA ASWINI Degree 3rd 97
17 2196 6308 MADHUMANCHI VENKATASUPRAJA Degree 3rd 96.03
18 1437 6523 MADHAMANCHI SUPRIYA Degree 3rd 96.03
19 1619 6180 CHERUKUPALLI RAJYA LAKSHMI Degree 3rd 95.48
20 2042 6153 JETTI SOWMYA Degree 3rd 95.26
21 1959 6489 VANGALLI VENKATA NARAYANAMMA Degree 3rd 95.15
22 1635 6266 NALLABOTULA SARALA Degree 3rd 94.71
23 2334 6179 PARUPALLI MADHURI Degree 3rd 94.6
24 2119 6118 GANAPARTHI NAGA LAKSHMI Degree 3rd 94.05
25 2443 6555 ARE SAIVANI Degree 3rd 93.39
26 2331 7346 PAYYBEVLA LAVANYA Degree 3rd 92.95
27 1639 6143 GANGINENI KOMALI Degree 3rd 92.84
28 1709 6149 TADAPANENI SUMATHI Degree 3rd 92.51
29 1615 6137 YAMINI GOWTHAMI Degree 3rd 91.96
30 2605 6156 POLU RAMATULASI Degree 3rd 91.85
31 2040 6307 KORRPATI GAYATRI Degree 3rd 91.85
32 1962 6132 GOLLA ARUNA Degree 3rd 91.3
33 1102 6172 CHALLA LAVANYA Degree 3rd 90.2
34 2364 8599 KONAKANCHI SANDHYA Degree 3rd 90
35 2073 6136 BORRA CHANDRA PRAVALLIKA Degree 3rd 89.65
36 2454 7212 JILLELAMUDI SWAPNA Degree 3rd 89.65
37 1544 6196 MARASU VENKATA JYOTHI Degree 3rd 89.65
38 2138 6189 DEVINENI JYOTHI Degree 3rd 89.43
39 1447 6103 BOLLA VIJAYARAMYA Degree 3rd 89.1
40 1097 6187 PONUGOTI PINKY REVATHI Degree 3rd 89
41 2258 6159 VANKAYALAPATI LAVANYA Degree 3rd 88.11
42 2120 6306 DAGGUPATI GURU LAKSHMI Degree 3rd 88
43 2561 6460 GORANTLA LAKSHMI Degree 3rd 87.01
44 1262 6194 PONNEKANTI ROHINI Degree 3rd 87.01
45 2238 6148 KOTHAPALLI SRIJA Degree 3rd 87.01
46 2208 6109 MANDADI ARUNA Degree 3rd 86.9
47 1148 6146 CHINTALA BHAVYA SREE Degree 3rd 86.9
48 2139 6166 BATTULA BHAVANI Degree 3rd 86.79
49 2077 6134 RAVURI MALLESWARI Degree 3rd 85.8
50 1056 7409 KARANAM SIRISHA Degree 3rd 85.8
51 2392 6305 KORRAPATI ANANTHALAKSHMI Degree 3rd 85.25
52 2048 6129 BHASHYAM JYOTHIRMAI Degree 3rd 85.25
53 2453 6301 GARIMIDI DHANA LAKSHMI Degree 3rd 85.25
54 1796 6181 ANATHANENI ANJALI Degree 3rd 84.7
55 2080 6304 GONUGUNTLA AZITHA Degree 3rd 84.7
56 1955 6158 PODILI BHARATHI Degree 3rd 84.37
57 2232 6150 KARISETTI SRAVANI Degree 3rd 83.93
58 2362 6131 MANNEM TRIVENI Degree 3rd 83.71
59 2492 6547 KAMMA TRIVENI Degree 3rd 83.71
60 1442 6186 MANNEM UMA PARVATHI Degree 3rd 83.6
61 1195 6193 AYENAMPUDI BHAVANA Degree 3rd 83.6
62 2259 6111 BOLNEDI MAHESWARI Degree 3rd 83.16
63 2044 8370 MALLINEDI AKHILA Degree 3rd 83
64 1152 6199 VALLAPURI DIVYAPRATHYUSHA Degree 3rd 82.94
65 2029 6198 KOTAPATI MANIDEEPIKA Degree 3rd 82.83
66 1509 6381 KAMINENI SRAVANI Degree 3rd 82.83
67 2125 6145 DEVINENI SRAVANI Degree 3rd 82.61
68 2111 6174 BALA TRIVENI Degree 3rd 82.5
69 1273 7344 KORIPALLI SATYASRI Degree 3rd 82.06
70 2121 6106 TUMMALA RAMANJALI Degree 3rd 81.95
71 2072 6171 KUNKALAGUNTA SUNITHA Degree 3rd 81.84
72 1483 6336 NALLAMADUGU ASWANI Degree 3rd 81.51
73 2279 6138 PAYYAVULA SOWJANYA Degree 3rd 81.51
74 1634 6177 LAGADAPATI MOUNIKA Degree 3rd 80.96
75 2076 5384 KATTA HEMALATHA Degree 3rd 80.41
76 1793 5861 KARIVEDA LAVANYA Degree 3rd 79.86
77 2083 6476 MEDHARAMITLA TRIVENI Degree 3rd 79.31
78 1600 6144 MADDINENI SUNITHA Degree 3rd 79.31
79 2084 6110 NALLAPANENI SIVAPARVATHI Degree 3rd 78.98
80 1994 6160 MANDAVA SUKANYA Degree 3rd 78.98
81 1995 6163 KARADI PRIYANKA Degree 3rd 78.65
82 2241 6175 KURRAPATI SRAVANI Degree 3rd 78.43
83 2018 8363 PAVULURI VENKATA NAGA JYOTHI Degree 3rd 78.4
84 2207 6309 MUNDRU SUMALATHA Degree 3rd 78.1
85 2339 6191 CHINTA JYOTHI Degree 3rd 78
86 2452 6188 YENIKAPATI SRUTHI Degree 3rd 77.66
87 1952 6176 BOTLA SRAVANI Degree 3rd 77.55
88 2022 6195 JILLELLAMUDI THIRUMALA Degree 3rd 77.33
89 2123 6105 GOTTIPATI ANUSHA Degree 3rd 77.33
90 2126 6117 GOTTIPATI SUMATHI Degree 3rd 76.78
91 2124 6151 KANNEDARI ANUSHA Degree 3rd 76.78
92 1496 6343 KAMMA NAGA SAISRILEKHA Degree 3rd 76.78
93 1598 6488 MANNE SAI LAKSHMI Degree 3rd 75.35
94 2283 6127 BOTLA VIJAYA LAKSHMI Degree 3rd 75.24
95 2358 6593 JASTI RAMYA Degree 3rd 75.13
96 1989 6124 PENTELA SUSHMA Degree 3rd 74.91
97 1618 5404 KODURI SRIJA Degree 3rd 74.8
98 2122 6190 THUMMALA LAKSHMI DEVI Degree 3rd 74.8
99 1485 6564 NIMMALA VIJAYA LAKSHMI Degree 3rd 74.25
100 1621 6120 BETHAPUDI RAMYA SRI Degree 3rd 71.28
101 1439 6326 CHINNAM PAVANI Degree 3rd 70.18
102 2055 6102 NARRA SRAVYA Degree 3rd 67.1
103 1733 7068 GADIPUDI NAGALAKSHMI Degree 3rd 66.88
104 1640 8234 CHEKURI REETHA Degree 3rd 63.5
105 1494 6128 MADALA SRILALITHA Degree 3rd 57.31
MCA 1st Year  (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No Scan Id Surname Name Course Marks %
1 2403 6028 PHANIDEPU NAGAMANI MCA 1st 103.95
2 2214 5581 CHIRUMAMILLA RADHARANI` MCA 1st 95.48
3 1225 6465 NADENDLA JYOSHNAN MCA 1st 92.4
4 2629 5229 JADDA RENUKHA MCA 1st 86.9
5 2408 5804 INTURI BHAGYALAKSHMII MCA 1st 86.68
6 1188 6073 MEDIKONDA LALITHA MCA 1st 82.5
7 2361 5207 VANKAYALAPATI LAKSHMIPRASANNA MCA 1st 81.73
8 2481 5358 KARRAVULA VENKATA RAMANA MCA 1st 80.3
9 2341 5869 VANGALLU PRIYANKA MCA 1st 80.19
10 2210 6027 GOLLA SIVAPARVATHI MCA 1st 79.75
11 2593 8729 KORLAKUNTA SRI VIDHYA MCA 1st 75
12 2372 8701 CHINTHALAPUDI BHARATHI MCA 1st 72
13 2351 8596 JAMIGUMPULLA ANUSHA MCA 1st 68.8
MCA 2nd Year  (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No Scan Id Surname Name Course Marks %
1 2056 7397 MUVVA SOWMYA MCA 2nd 90.86
2 2488 5524 KURRA` MAHITHACHOWDARY MCA 2nd 90.31
3 1732 7289 MANDALAPU TRIVENI MCA 2nd 88.88
4 2057 7029 NALLABOTU NAGAJYOTHI MCA 2nd 87.67
5 2652 5796 MODUGULA SRAVANI MCA 2nd 84.7
6 1727 7225 KOMMINENI GOWTHAMI MCA 2nd 84.7
7 2230 5392 CHANDRA SRILAKSHMI MCA 2nd 84.7
8 2231 5391 CHANDRA BHUVANESHWARI MCA 2nd 84.26
9 2388 8636 NALLAPANENI SANDHYARANI MCA 2nd 82.3
10 1868 7130 NELLURI VINELA MCA 2nd 82.28
11 1469 5178 MADHALA SIREESHA MCA 2nd 80.3
12 2533 8442 MALLIPEDDI AMANI MCA 2nd 80
13 1869 8216 KILARI ANUSHA MCA 2nd 77.4
14 1180 7424 MUPPALLA PAVANI MCA 2nd 77
15 1867 8247 BOLLA YAMINILAKSHMI MCA 2nd 76
16 2501 8454 KAMMA ANITHA MCA 2nd 68.2
MCA 3rd Year  (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No Scan Id Surname Name Course Marks %
1 1129 5007 KOTA VANI MCA 3rd 89.98
2 2407 6484 GUNTURU SIVANAGAVENI MCA 3rd 89.21
3 2699 6611 SOMEPALLI ASWINI MCA 3rd 87.23
4 1106 5433 KAVURI VEDITYA MCA 3rd 86.9
5 1954 5302 PALADUGU KOTESWARI MCA 3rd 86.13
6 1441 6610 BACHINA SRIHARIKA MCA 3rd 85.47
7 1413 6316 PASAM LAVANYA MCA 3rd 84.7
8 6328 6328 KOLLA PUPPY MCA 3rd 84.7
9 1170 5292 ABBURI PRASANTHI MCA 3rd 84.04
10 2129 6325 PATCHAVA SRAVANI MCA 3rd 84.04
11 1968 5329 BODAPATI ANJALI MCA 3rd 83.82
12 1059 5326 BHIMINENI DHARANI MCA 3rd 83.6
13 1150 5103 SADINENI BINDUMADHAVI MCA 3rd 83.6
14 2700 7652 ABBURI JYOTHI MCA 2nd 83.16
15 2032 7303 KANNEGANTI VINEELA MCA 3rd 82.5
16 2004 5057 YALLA HIMABINDU MCA 3rd 82.5
17 1762 6609 KARUMANCHI NAGAJYOTHI MCA 2nd 82.5
18 1200 5287 MEDIKONDA KRISHNAVENI MCA 3rd 81.95
19 2107 6311 MAKKENA NAGA JYOTHI MCA 3rd 81.84
20 2060 5338 KAMANI VIJAYALAKSHMI MCA 3rd 80.3
21 7541 7541 NAGENDLA MOUNIKA MCA 3rd 80.3
22 2519 5655 KAKKERA SIREESHA MCA 3rd 77
MBA 1st Year  (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No Scan Id Surname Name Course Marks %
1 2587 5513 KOTA MADHAVI MBA 1st 86.9
2 2579 5557 GUNDAPUNENI SWAPNA MBA 1st 86.35
3 1689 7627 PAVULURI RENUKA CHOWDARY MBA 1st 80.52
4 2469 8497 KAMMA LAKSHMI TIRUMALA MBA 1st 80
5 1426 8837 CHAVA VENKATASREEJA MBA 1st 75
6 2573 5600 MAGULURI VASUNDARADEVI MBA 1st 73.15
7 2668 8796 TADAPANENI JYOTHIPRIYANKA MBA 1st 70
8 1850 8225 KOTA PRIYANKA MBA 1st 64.5
MBA 2nd Year  (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No Scan Id Surname Name Course Marks %
1 1098 5397 KATTA ASWANI MBA 2nd 90.75
2 1093 5107 MOVVA PRASANTHI MBA 2nd 89.1
3 2172 7121 SADHINENI PUJITHA MBA 2nd 88
4 1470 5398 SUDULAGUNTLA KEERTHANA MBA 2nd 88
5 1214 7119 NIMMAGADDA DHANALAKSHMI MBA 2nd 87.67
6 1949 5388 CHALLAGUNDLA USHARANI MBA 2nd 83.16
7 1730 5336 KARUSALA HARIPRIYA MBA 2nd 82.17
8 2613 5381 MANDALAPU MADHURI MBA 2nd 81.62
9 2007 7035 KANDULA ANANTHALAKSHMI MBA 2nd 80.52
10 1795 5451 KOMMINENI BINDHU MBA 2nd 80.3
11 2635 7149 KASARAGADDA MARUTHIMALLESWARI MBA 2nd 79.75
12 1897 7275 BANDARUPALLI KALYANI MBA 2nd 79.2
13 2313 5389 MADALA SAIPRASANNA MBA 2nd 78.87
14 1100 5092 BATTULA LAKSHMIDURGA MBA 2nd 77.77
15 2224 5121 CHALLA TEJASWINI MBA 2nd 75.35
16 1895 7597 RAYAPATI SOWJANYA MBA 2nd 73.15
17 2063 7031 SADINENI MOUNIKA MBA 2nd 72.27
18 1797 5446 NARRA ANUSHA MBA 2nd 70.51
19 1896 8447 KARLAPUDI BABYSWAPNIKA MBA 2nd 67.4
20 2542 7389 MAKKAPATI GITHA MBA 2nd 66
MSC 1st Year  (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No Scan Id Surname Name Course Marks %
1 2477 8727 OBURI NAGA JYOTHI Msc 1st year 91
2 8090 8090 GAMIDI RADHIKA Msc 1st year 90
3 2235 8374 KASARAGADDA PRIYANKA Msc 1st year 87.5
4 2094 8341 PURETHI SWAPNA Msc 1st year 77
5 2478 8728 OBURI MOUNIKA Msc 1st year 58.1
6 2000 5259 GADAGOTTU LAKSHMI Msc 1st year 79.31
MSC 2nd Year  (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No ScanID Surname Name Course Marks
1 1113 5072 SOMEPALLI SAI DEEPTHI Msc 2nd year 86.68
2 1696 5059 BATTULA RAJYALAKSHMI Msc 2nd year 85.47
3 2233 5056 BOGGARAPU LAKSHMI Msc 2nd year 82.72
4 2043 7402 KONURI APARNA Msc 2nd year 82.5
5 1504 7394 MUPPARAJU USHA Msc 2nd year 79.2
6 1155 7127 VAJJA ANUSHA Msc 2nd year 78.848
7 1166 5062 KASARAGADDA MOUNIKA Msc 2nd year 78.43
8 1402 7278 YERRAMASU MOUNIKA Msc 2nd year 73.81
9 1570 7276 UNNAM VENKATARAMMANA Msc 2nd year 72.6
10 1487 8244 MARINENI HARI KALPANA Msc 2nd year 72.3
B Pharmacy 1st year (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No Scan Id Surname Name Course Marks %
1 2508 7043 KADILYALA SRILAAKSHMI B.Pharm 1st year 100.21
2 2575 8628 MUNDRU ANUHYA B.Pharm 1st year 90.1
3 2580 7383 PACHAA SRI VIDYA B.Pharm 1st year 85.8
4 8530 8530 KATA SRILAKSHMI BHAVANI B.Pharm 1st year 85.4
5 1204 8079 YARLAGADDA PRAVALLIKA B.Pharm 1st year 72.9
B Pharmacy 2nd  Year  (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No ScanID Surname Name Course Marks
1 1277 7682 MADDIPATLA VINEETHACHOWDARY B.Pharm 1st year 103.84
2 1356 7630 PONDURI SWAPNA B.Pharm 2nd year 98.67
3 1279 7273 KOTAPATI SINDHURA B.Pharm 2nd year 91.3
4 1278 8212 LELELLA LAKSHMINAGAMALATHI B.Pharm 2nd year 90.1
5 2101 7384 POTHARAJU SAI BHAVANI B.Pharm 2nd year 85.36
6 1852 7107 GUDE SIVANAGAMOUNIKA B.Pharm 2nd year 84.15
B Pharmacy 3rd Year (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No Scan Id Surname Name Course Marks %
1 1809 6618 VIKRAM VAMSIPRIYA B.Pharm 3rd year 107.25
2 1378 6340 KOMMINENI PAVANI B.Pharm 3rd year 104.5
3 2019 6334 CHIMATA POOJA B.Pharm 3rd year 104.5
4 1764 6036 PONDURI LAKSHMI PRASANN B.Pharm 3rd year 100.43
5 1272 6005 YNDLURI BHAVANI B.Pharm 3rd year 100.1
6 1380 6585 CHANNAMALLU KRISHNA SRI B.Pharm 3rd year 99.11
7 2260 7628 VENIGALLA SRI KAVYA B.Pharm 3rd year 99
8 1935 6099 NALLAMOTHU BHUVANA SRI B.Pharm 3rd year 98.23
9 1127 6603 BANDLA RADHIKA B.Pharm 3rd year 91.3
10 1908 6100 NELLURU SONIYA B.Pharm 3rd year 90.2
11 1828 7045 LAGADAPATI DEEPTHI B.Pharm 3rd year 87.01
12 2144 8790 THOKALA SUSHMA B.Pharm 3rd year 85
13 2034 6078 GADDE MAHESWARI B.Pharm 3rd year 84.04
14 1024 8229 TALASILA SRAVANI B.Pharm 3rd year 82.7
15 1569 6038 MAKKENA RAMYA SRI B.Pharm 3rd year 82.5
16 2576 6582 ERALLA ANMISHA B.Pharm 3rd year 80.41
17 2005 6093 KORITALA JAHNAVI B.Pharm 3rd year 75.57
18 2143 6115 YAMALA HARITHA B.Pharm 3rd year 75.46
B Pharmacy 4th Year (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No Scan Id Surname Name Course Marks %
1 2191 5752 BATTINA SRILEKHA B.Pharm 4tH year 80.3
2 2634 6026 PUNATI SRAVANI B.Pharm 4th year 79.97
D Pharmacy 2nd Year (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No ScanID Surname Name Course Marks
1 2617 6613 NELLURI NAGAMANI B.Pharm 3rd year 102.63
2 1572 8753 BANDI HIMASAI SREE D.Pharm 2nd year 95.7
3 1819 8309 GOPU PRAMELA D.Pharm 2nd year 85.9
4 1768 8789 PATIBANDLA JAYA SRI D.Pharm 2nd year 81.9
5 1779 8222 CHIRUMAMILLA DIVYA D.Pharm 2nd year 79.8
D Pharmacy 4th Year (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No ScanID Surname Name Course Marks
1 2170 7169 KAVURI NAGA SWATHI SRI D.Pharm 4th year 102.3
2 2171 6039 KOTHA BHUVANESWARI D.Pharm 4th year 82.61
3 2274 8405 RAVELLA SAI YAMINI D.Pharm 4th year 74.6
M.COM  2nd year (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No Scan Id Surname Name Course Marks %
1 2151 7333 GORANTLA SARADHA M.com 2nd year 77.88
2 1556 7425 VADDINENI VARA LAKSHMI M.com 2nd year 74.8
M Tech 1st Year  (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No ScanID Surname Name Course Marks
1 2524 7386 DEVINENI MADHAVI Mtech 1st Year 83.27
MBBS (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No Scan Id Surname Name Course Marks %
1 1765 7679 KADIYALA LAKSHMI PRASANNA MBBS 2nd Year 82
2 2319 8483 VUNNAM VAKULA MBBS 2nd Year 65
Polytechnic  (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No ScanID Surname Name Course Marks
1 2155 7674 BANDARU DHARANISANTOSHI LAKSHMI Polytechnic 2nd 71.5
CA/CPT  (I &II List) 2018-19
S.No App No ScanID Surname Name Course Marks
1 2671 8780 GORANTLA KAVYA SRI IPCC 96.2
2 1071 8077 KUNDURTHI MADHURI IPCC 76
3 2306 6034 KOSURI HARIKA IPCC 55
4 1428 8402 MAKKENA SWETHA IPCC 50