Menu

Waiting List Students

The students listed under the recommended waiting list  visit the KJSS office

Collect the applications

Fill the application and pay the fees on (or)before 14-06-2018.

S NO Name of The Student Father's Name Year Of Study Donar Name
1 Boddu.Venkata Subha Sri 2nd Inter V.Bala Rama Krishna, R.T.Ravi
2 Nallamothu.Sri Devi N.Veera Prasad 1st MCA Dhullipalla Narendra Kumar
3 Malineni.Anjali M.venkateshwarlu 1st B.Tech G.V.Aanzaneyulu
4 Thumati.Venkata Sri Lakshmi T.subbaiah 1st Degree G.V.Aanzaneyulu
5 Veginati.Sushmitha V.Balababu rao 1st B.Tech G.V.Aanzaneyulu
6 V.Ramya Sri V.Nageshwar Rao 1st B.S.C G.V.Aanzaneyulu
7 U.Sivanarayanama U.Lakshmi narayana 1st Degree G.V.Aanzaneyulu
8 Potla.Divya Tejaswi P.Srinivas Rao 1st B.Tech Parupalli.Nageshwar Rao
9 M.Naga Jyothi M.Srinivas Rao 2nd B.Tech Peddi.Sambasiva Rao
10 D.Mohitha D.purna chandra Rao 1st B.Tech G.Udaya Lakshmi
11 D.Aparna Dsrinivar Rao(LATE) 1st B.Tech Kavuri.Ravi Chandra
12 A.Sai Jhanavi A.Srinivas Rao 1st B.Tech V.Bala Rama Krishnaiah, R.T.Ravi
13 Thota.Navya 1st B.Tech Kanekanti Butchaiah Chowdary
14 Muvva.Tanmai Father Expired in Road Accident 1st B.Tech Kanekanti Butchaiah Chowdary
15 Allure.Vardhini 1stB.S.C G.V.Aanjaneyulu
16 CH.Roja Rani 2nd B.Tech G.V.Aanjaneyulu
17 V.Sai Prathushya V.Ajay 3 B.Tech M.Harindranadh Chowdary
18 D.Aswini D.Lakshmaiah 1st Degree Vasireddy Veeraiah Chowdary
19 CH.Vasanthi Ch.Subbarao 1st Degree G.V.Aanjaneyulu
20 Ch.Priyanka Ch.Subbarao 1st B.Tech G.V.Aanjaneyulu
21 N.Vyshnavi N.Venkat Narayana 1st B.Tech G.Ranga Rao
22 Y.Kavya Sri Y.Madhav Rao 1st MCA P.Nageswara Rao Garu
23 M.Sri Bhavani M.Hanumaiah Inter Samineni Koteswara Rao
24 Pemmasani Sirisha P.Nageswara Rao I MBA Rayapati Srinivas
25 Bodavula Sahithya B.Madhu Sudhana Rao I Btech Ghanta Kameswara Rao
26 Madamanchi Ramya M.Srinivasa Rao I Degree G.V.Anjaneyulu (ImPortant)
27 Mundru Asha Jyothi M.Pedda Gangadhara Rao I Btech G.V.Anjanyulu, Y.V.Anjaneyulu,
Mallela Harindranath Chowdary
28 Mannem Sri Bhavani M.Hanumaiah I Inter Karumanchi Prasad
29 Kodali Sathwika K.Venu Gopala Rao I B.Com Mannava Subba Rao
30 Bandaru Amara Jyothi B.Bhadraiah I Btech Dr.Y.Lakshmana Swamy
31 Gandu Naga Jyothi G.Srinivasa Rao I BSC Kamepalli Brahma Naidu
32 Sadanala Naga Lakshmi Prasanna S.Venkateswarlu I BSC K.Butchaiah Chowdary
33 Muvva Thanmay I Btech U.Samba Siva Rao
34 Ganta Hindavi I Btech U.Samba Siva Rao
35 Katra Keerthana K.Hanumantha Rao I Btech Dr.Ambati Srimannarayana, Rama Devi
36 Toomati Anusha T.Srinivasa Rao II Btech Dr.Basava Punnaiah (V.V.Imaportant)
37 Ganaparthi Manasa G.Samba Siva Rao I BSC G.V.Anjaneyulu
38 Kakarla Ramya Ruchitha K.Vijay Kumar I Btech Yeluri Samba Siva Rao
Kommalapati Sridhar
Nri Rajani Kanth
Cell Phone Number Of Vijay Kumar
39 Natani Gowthami N.Muni Babu II Btech Suryadevara Damodhar
40 Kukkapalli Aswini K.Srinivasa Rao I Btech G.V.Anjaneyulu
41 Nelluri Hema N.Srinivasa Rao I Btech Kommalapati Sridhar
42 Potu Gayathri Devi P.Subba Rao I Btech Kommalapati Sridhar
43 Godaparthi Moulika Chowdary G.Mallikarjun I BSC Dhulipalla Narendra
44 Yaganti Sri Lekha Y.Venkateswarlu I Degree Dr.Bala Rama Krishnaiah
45 Surabathini Anjali S.Rama Koteswara Rao I Btech G.V.Anjaneyulu
46 Guduru Bhuvaneswari B.Srinivasa Rao (Late) II Btech Kamepalli Brahma Naidu
47 Mundru Mounika M.Gopal I B.Com G.V.Anjaneyulu, Kamepalli Brahma Naidu
48 Alaparthi Sai Madhavi A.Srinivasa Rao II Btech Marripudi Seetha Ramaiah
49 Mannava Bhagya Lakshmi M.Subba Rao I Btech Paturi Radhika
50 Athmakuri Meghana I BSC Mallepudi Govinda Raju